30+ 2L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 *Waidberg ZH     
   *Waidberg ZH   
 Uetikon a.S.  4 : 2   
      
 Horgen    16 Juni 
   Horgen   
 *Schmerikon  3 : 3   
      
 *Gossau ZH     
   *Maur   
 Maur  5 : 1   
      
 Eulach W´thur    16 Juni 
   Uhwiesen   
 *Uhwiesen  3 : 3   
      
 *Greifensee     
   Greifensee   
 Schützenwiese W'thur  6 : 0   
      
 *Oberi    16 Juni 
   *Oberi   
 Wetzikon  6 : 0   
      
 Uetliberg 2     
   Sonnenberg   
 *Sonnenberg  6 : 0   
      
 *Stallikon    16 Juni 
   *Kilchberg   
 Kilchberg  5 : 1   
      
 *Rorschach     
   *Rorschach   
 Romanshorn  4 : 0   
      
 *Weinfelden    15 Juni 
   Weinfelden   
 Bad Ragaz  5 : 1   
      
 *Pradello     
   Pradello   
 Entlebuch  4 : 0   
      
 Baar    15 Juni 
   *Baar   
 *Schützenmatt SO 1  6 : 0   
      
 Melide     
      
 *Malters  15 Juni   
      
 *Triengen    15 Juni 
      
 Schlieren  15 Juni   
      
 *Speicher     
   *Speicher   
 Domat/Ems 2  6 : 0   
      
 *Bürglen    16 Juni 
   Pizol   
 Pizol  6 : 0   
      
 *Aarau     
   Aarau   
 Gelterkinden  4 : 2   
      
 *Olten    16 Juni 
   *Olten   
 Aarberg  4 : 2   
      
 *Bremgarten BE     
   *Kyburg Thun   
 Kyburg Thun  5 : 1   
      
 Lawn BE    16 Juni 
   Grolley   
 *Grolley  5 : 1   
      
 Burgdorf     
   *Burgdorf   
 *Konolfingen  3 : 3   
      
 *Thoracker Muri    15 Juni 
   Thoracker Muri   
 Le Landeron  6 : 0   
      
 Baden     
   *Casino BS   
 *Casino BS  3 : 3   
      
 Cortébert-Courtelary    15 Juni 
   Givisiez   
 *Givisiez  5 : 1   
      
 *Collonge-Bellerive     
   *Trois-Chêne   
 Trois-Chêne  4 : 2   
      
 *Morges    16 Juni 
   Morges   
 Leysin  4 : 0   
      
 St-Maurice     
   *St-Maurice   
 *Ardon  4 : 2   
      
 Savièse    16 Juni 
   Granges 2   
 *Granges 2  4 : 2   
      
 *Veveysan     
   *Veveysan   
 Châteauneuf Conthey  5 : 1   
      
 Valère Sion    16 Juni 
   Valère Sion   
 *Turtmann  5 : 1   
      
 Gland     
   *Troinex   
 *Troinex  4 : 2   
      
 *Rolle    16 Juni 
   Desa   
 Desa  4 : 2   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg