30+ 2L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 *Hausen a/A     
   Hausen a/A   
 Stallikon  4 : 2   
      
 *Bachtobel    28 August 
   *Bachtobel   
 Uetikon a.S. 2  3 : 3   
      
 Uhwiesen     
   *Ossingen   
 *Ossingen  5 : 1   
      
 Blau-Weiss Uster 2    28 August 
   Glattfelden   
 *Glattfelden  6 : 0   
      
 *Uetikon a.S. 1     
   Gossau ZH   
 Gossau ZH  3 : 3   
      
 *Waidberg ZH 1    28 August 
   *Waidberg ZH 1   
 Geroldswil  5 : 1   
      
 Neubüel Wädenswil 1     
   Sonnenfeld   
 *Sonnenfeld  5 : 1   
      
 Schmerikon    28 August 
   *Engematt   
 *Engematt  6 : 0   
      
 *Eglisau Rafzerfeld     
   *Eglisau Rafzerfeld   
 Waidberg ZH 2  6 : 0   
      
 *Herisau    29 August 
   Herisau   
 Rorschach  6 : 0   
      
 *Domat/Ems     
   Domat/Ems   
 Kerns  3 : 3   
      
 Entlebuch    28 August 
   *Allmend Luzern   
 *Allmend Luzern  4 : 2   
      
 *Zizers     
   Zizers   
 Bellinzona  4 : 2   
      
 *Wolhusen    28 August 
      
 Caslano 1  28 August   
      
 *Credit Suisse ZH     
   Credit Suisse ZH   
 Eisbahn Frauenfeld  3 : 3   
      
 Romanshorn    28 August 
   *Gründenmoos SG   
 *Gründenmoos SG  6 : 0   
      
 *Frick     
   Frick   
 Olten  6 : 0   
      
 *Allschwil    28 August 
   *Allschwil   
 Scheuren  4 : 0   
      
 Meiringen     
   *Meiringen   
 *Huttwil  4 : 0   
      
 Burgdorf    28 August 
   La Chaux-de-Fonds 2   
 *La Chaux-de-Fonds 2  4 : 2   
      
 *Konolfingen     
   Konolfingen   
 Kyburg Thun  4 : 2   
      
 *Köniz    28 August 
   *Köniz   
 Schlossmatte  3 : 3   
      
 Muttenz 1     
   *Muttenz 1   
 *Huba  4 : 2   
      
 Muttenz 2    5 September 
   Aarberg   
 *Aarberg  5 : 1   
      
 *Romont FR     
   Romont FR   
 Collonge-Bellerive 2  3 : 3   
      
 *Rolle    29 August 
   *Rolle   
 Bulle  6 : 0   
      
 Prilly     
   Prilly   
 *St-Maurice  6 : 0   
      
 *Granges 1    28 August 
      
 Valère Sion  14 August   
      
 *Etoy     
   Etoy   
 Turtmann 2  4 : 0   
      
 Val d'Illiez    4 September 
   *Saastal   
 *Saastal  6 : 0   
      
 Groupe E     
   Genève-Champel   
 *Genève-Champel  4 : 2   
      
 Gland    28 August 
   *Founex   
 *Founex  3 : 3   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg