45+ 1L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Höngg       
   Höngg     
 Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf  4 : 1     
     Höngg   
 *Hausen a/A    5 : 2   
   *Oetwil a.L.     
 Oetwil a.L.  4 : 1     
        
 Engstringen      22 Juni 
   *Rorschach     
 *Rorschach  5 : 2     
     *Widnau   
 Herblingen    5 : 2   
   Widnau     
 *Widnau  5 : 2     
        
 *Uitikon       
   *Uitikon     
 Rickenbach  5 : 0     
     Uitikon   
 *Celerina    4 : 3   
   Celerina     
 Oberglatt  7 : 0     
        
 Uznach      23 Juni 
   *Uznach     
 *Herrliberg 1  4 : 3     
     *Schützenwiese W'thur   
 Sirnach    4 : 3   
   Schützenwiese W'thur     
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  5 : 0     
        
 *Egnach       
   *Egnach     
 Landquart  4 : 3     
     Egnach   
 *Escher Wyss    4 : 1   
   Escher Wyss     
 Degenau  5 : 2     
        
 Neubüel Wädenswil      23 Juni 
   *Burgmoos Richterswil     
 *Burgmoos Richterswil  5 : 0     
     *Morbio Inferiore   
 *Tennis Gordola    4 : 1   
   Morbio Inferiore     
 Morbio Inferiore  5 : 2     
        
 Leuholz       
   *Domat/Ems     
 *Domat/Ems  4 : 1     
     *Domat/Ems   
 *Flawil    4 : 1   
   Flawil     
 Ascona  5 : 2     
        
 Bonaduz      23 Juni 
   *Wettswil     
 *Wettswil  5 : 0     
     Wettswil   
 *Herisau    4 : 3   
   Brütten     
 Brütten  4 : 3     
        
 Wohlen Niedermatten       
   *Wohlen Niedermatten     
 *Würenlos  5 : 2     
     *Wohlen Niedermatten   
 *Burgdorf    4 : 3   
   Burgdorf     
 Wohlensee  5 : 0     
        
 *Aarau 1      22 Juni 
   *Belchen     
 Belchen  4 : 1     
     Belchen   
 *Neuenhof    5 : 0   
   Casino BS     
 Casino BS  5 : 2     
        
 Gelterkinden       
   *Gelterkinden     
 *Old Boys BS 2  5 : 2     
     *Old Boys BS 1   
 Old Boys BS 1    5 : 2   
   Old Boys BS 1     
 *Novartis Basel  6 : 1     
        
 *Füllinsdorf      22 Juni 
   *Füllinsdorf     
 Spiez  4 : 3     
     Rheinfelden   
 *Obersiggenthal    5 : 2   
   Rheinfelden     
 Rheinfelden  4 : 1     
        
 *Teufenthal 1       
   *Teufenthal 1     
 Tennisclub Thun  4 : 3     
     *Teufenthal 1   
 *Möhlin    4 : 1   
   Delémont     
 Delémont  4 : 3     
        
 Gland      22 Juni 
   *Fairplay Puidoux     
 *Fairplay Puidoux  6 : 1     
     Veveysan   
 Geneva Country Club    4 : 3   
   Veveysan     
 *Veveysan  4 : 3     
        
 *Grand-Saconnex       
   *Grand-Saconnex     
 Le Chataignier  5 : 2     
        
 *Béroche-B.-Boudry    22 Juni   
   Béroche-B.-Boudry     
 Marin  5 : 2     
        
 *Herzogenbuchsee      22 Juni 
   *Schenkon     
 Schenkon  4 : 3     
     Schenkon   
 Reinacherheide    5 : 0   
   La Neuveville     
 *La Neuveville  4 : 1     

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg