45+ 1L Messieurs: Promotion

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.

 *Widnau       
   Celerina     
 Celerina  4 : 3     
     *Dietlikon   
 *Schützenwiese W'thur    5 : 2   
   *Dietlikon     
 Dietlikon  4 : 3     
       Wiesendangen 
 Oberglatt      4 : 3 
   Herrliberg     
 *Herrliberg  6 : 1     
     Wiesendangen   
 Wiesendangen    4 : 3   
   *Wiesendangen     
 *Neubüel Wädenswil  4 : 3     
        
 *Tennis ARENA       
   Escher Wyss     
 Escher Wyss  5 : 2     
     Escher Wyss   
 *Domat/Ems    4 : 3   
   *Domat/Ems     
 Thalwil  4 : 1     
       Uster 
 Amriswil      5 : 0 
   Uznach     
 *Uznach  6 : 1     
     *Uster   
 Uster    5 : 0   
   *Uster     
 *Neerach  6 : 1     
        
 *Sirnach       
   Sirnach     
 Hausen a/A  5 : 0     
     Sirnach   
 *Meilen    4 : 3   
   *Meilen     
 AXA Winterthur  4 : 1     
       Chur 
 Eisbahn Frauenfeld      5 : 0 
   Wädenswil     
 *Wädenswil  5 : 2     
     *Chur   
 Chur    4 : 1   
   *Chur     
 *Morbio Inferiore  4 : 1     
        
 *Leuholz       
   Leuholz     
 Flawil  4 : 3     
     Burgmoos Richterswil   
 *Burgmoos Richterswil    4 : 1   
   *Burgmoos Richterswil     
 Melide  4 : 3     
       Schaan 
 *Zollikerberg      4 : 3 
   Degenau     
 Degenau  4 : 3     
     *Schaan   
 *Rorschach    5 : 0   
   *Schaan     
 Schaan  5 : 0     
        
 *Bellinzona       
   Bellinzona     
 Wohlensee  5 : 0     
     Bellinzona   
 Herzogenbuchsee    5 : 0   
   *Herzogenbuchsee     
 *Dottikon  4 : 1     
       Bellinzona 
 Viscosuisse-Emmen      5 : 0 
   Casino BS     
 *Casino BS  5 : 2     
     *Casino BS   
 *Entfelden    4 : 3   
   *Steinhausen     
 Steinhausen  5 : 2     
        
 *Würenlos       
   Obersiggenthal     
 Obersiggenthal  5 : 0     
     Mellingen   
 Mellingen    6 : 1   
   *Mellingen     
 *Möhlin  4 : 1     
       Riehen 
 Tenero-Gordola      4 : 3 
   Riehen     
 *Riehen  5 : 2     
     *Riehen   
 *Solothurn    4 : 3   
   *Brodhüsi     
 Brodhüsi  4 : 3     
        
 Uitikon       
   Uitikon     
 *Lawn BE  4 : 3     
     Uitikon   
 *Allmend Luzern    4 : 1   
   *Allmend Luzern     
 Le Chataignier  5 : 0     
       Drizia GE 1 
 *Marin      5 : 2 
   Drizia GE 1     
 Drizia GE 1  4 : 3     
     *Drizia GE 1   
 Carouge    4 : 3   
   *Geneva Country Club     
 *Geneva Country Club  7 : 0     
        
 *La Chaux-de-Fonds       
   La Chaux-de-Fonds     
 Grand-Saconnex  4 : 1     
     *La Chaux-de-Fonds   
 *Béroche-B.-Boudry    4 : 3   
   *Béroche-B.-Boudry     
 Stade-Lausanne  5 : 0     
       La Chaux-de-Fonds 
 *Rheinfelden      4 : 1 
   Rheinfelden     
 Mutschellen  5 : 0     
     Fairplay Puidoux   
 Littau 1    4 : 1   
   *Fairplay Puidoux     
 *Fairplay Puidoux  5 : 0     

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 
Relégation