45+ 2L Herren: Abstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Aufstieg

 *Uitikon   
   Uitikon 
 Itschnach 3  4 : 3 
    
 *Wettswil   
   Rapperswil 
 Rapperswil  7 : 0 
    
 Neubüel Wädenswil   
   Neubüel Wädenswil 
 *Mollis  5 : 2 
    
 Meilen   
   Dürnten 
 *Dürnten  4 : 3 
    
 *Kilchberg   
   Kilchberg 
 Oberrieden  5 : 2 
    
 *Stallikon 2   
   Beringen 
 Beringen  5 : 2 
    
 *Ried Wollerau   
   Thalwil 1 
 Thalwil 1  4 : 3 
    
 Sonnenfeld   
   Leimbach 2 
 *Leimbach 2  4 : 1 
    
 *Blau-Weiss Uster 1   
   Ossingen 
 Ossingen  4 : 3 
    
 *Illnau-Effretikon   
   Rolli-Seuzach 
 Rolli-Seuzach  6 : 1 
    
 Schwerzenbach   
   Buchs-Dällikon 
 *Buchs-Dällikon  5 : 2 
    
 *Rhenania 2   
   Rhenania 2 
 Egg  6 : 1 
    
 *Opfikon   
   Lerchenberg ZH 
 Lerchenberg ZH  6 : 1 
    
 *Waidberg ZH   
   Waidberg ZH 
 Wehntal  6 : 1 
    
 Riesbach   
   Neftenbach 1 
 *Neftenbach 1  5 : 2 
    
 Fehraltorf   
   Cholfirst 2 
 *Cholfirst 2  5 : 0 
    
 *Fluntern   
   Geroldswil 
 Geroldswil  4 : 1 
    
 *Blau-Weiss Uster 2   
   Blau-Weiss Uster 2 
 Sulgen  5 : 2 
    
 Friedberg   
   Schaan 
 *Schaan  7 : 0 
    
 *Herisau 1   
   Widnau 1 
 Widnau 1  5 : 0 
    
 *Widnau 2   
   Herisau 2 
 Herisau 2  4 : 3 
    
 *Altstätten   
   Altstätten 
 Sirnach  6 : 1 
    
 Neftenbach 2   
   Oberglatt 
 *Oberglatt  6 : 1 
    
 *Weisslingen   
   Bischofszell 
 Bischofszell  5 : 2 
    
 *St. Gallen 1   
   St. Gallen 1 
 Oberriet 1  4 : 3 
    
 Aadorf   
   Davos 
 *Davos  4 : 3 
    
 Bonaduz   
   Riviera 
 *Riviera  4 : 3 
    
 Locarno   
   Vallemaggia 
 *Vallemaggia  4 : 1 
    
 *Pizol   
   Moesa 
 Moesa  4 : 3 
    
 *Losone   
   Losone 
 Pradello  5 : 2 
    
 Egnach   
   Oberuzwil 2 
 *Oberuzwil 2  6 : 1 
    
 Oberriet 2   
   Club da tennis Danis-Tavanasa 
 *Club da tennis Danis-Tavanasa  4 : 3 
    
 *Wolhusen   
    
 Hünenberg  25 August 
    
 Sempach   
    
 *Hochdorf  28 August 
    
 Weggis 1   
   Huba 2 
 *Huba 2  4 : 3 
    
 *Untersiggenthal   
   Huba 1 
 Huba 1  6 : 1 
    
 *Lungern   
   Lungern 
 Bremgarten AG  5 : 2 
    
 *Wohlen Niedermatten 2   
   Wohlen Niedermatten 2 
 Reiden  4 : 3 
    
 Ebikon   
   Ebikon 
 *Risch-Rotkreuz  4 : 3 
    
 Weggis 2   
   Buttisholz 
 *Buttisholz  5 : 2 
    
 Hallwilersee   
    
 *Entfelden  7 August 
    
 *Dottikon   
   Breitenbach 
 Breitenbach  5 : 2 
    
 *Birsmatt   
   Füllinsdorf 
 Füllinsdorf  5 : 2 
    
 Helvetia   
   Büren 
 *Büren  6 : 1 
    
 *Riehen   
   Riehen 
 Muttenz 1  4 : 3 
    
 *Muttenz 2   
   Solothurn 1 
 Solothurn 1  6 : 1 
    
 Muhen   
   Muhen 
 *Aarau  4 : 3 
    
 *CIS Wase   
    
 Coop  28 August 
    
 *Herzogenbuchsee   
   Herzogenbuchsee 
 Derendingen-Zuchwil  4 : 3 
    
 *Biber SO   
   Biber SO 
 Sumiswald  5 : 2 
    
 Düdingen   
   Düdingen 
 *Thoracker Muri  4 : 3 
    
 *Tennisclub Thun   
   Burgdorf 
 Burgdorf  4 : 1 
    
 *Bremgarten BE   
   Bremgarten BE 
 Grauholz BE  5 : 2 
    
 *Spiez   
   Oberhofen 
 Oberhofen  4 : 3 
    
 Grenchen   
   Worbenbad 
 *Worbenbad  7 : 0 
    
 Peseux   
   Dählhölzli BE 2 
 *Dählhölzli BE 2  4 : 1 
    
 Kandersteg   
   Du Vignoble 
 *Du Vignoble  5 : 2 
    
 *Bière   
   Avully 
 Avully  5 : 2 
    
 Lancy-Fraisiers   
   Lancy-Fraisiers 
 *Montchoisi 1  5 : 2 
    
 *Lucens   
    
 Fairplay Puidoux  28 August 
    
 *Soral   
   Soral 
 Yverdon  4 : 3 
    
 *Epalinges   
   Epalinges 
 Lutry  4 : 1 
    
 Interlaken   
   Verdilloud 
 *Verdilloud  4 : 1 
    
 Satigny   
   Satigny 
 *Confignon  4 : 3 

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Aufstieg