45+ 2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 Einsiedeln     
   Einsiedeln   
 *Burgmoos Richterswil  5 : 0   
      
 *Itschnach 2    28 August 
   *Itschnach 2   
 Rüti ZH  4 : 1   
      
 Hakoah ZH     
   Hakoah ZH   
 *Schlieren  4 : 3   
      
 *Thalwil 2    28 August 
   *yellow Bachenbülach   
 yellow Bachenbülach  4 : 3   
      
 *Stallikon 1     
   Stallikon 1   
 Säuliamt  6 : 0   
      
 Itschnach 1    29 August 
   *Frohberg 2   
 *Frohberg 2  4 : 1   
      
 Lachen     
   Adliswil   
 *Adliswil  7 : 0   
      
 Uznach    28 August 
   *Lenggis   
 *Lenggis  6 : 1   
      
 Pfäffikon     
   Pfäffikon   
 *Maur  7 : 0   
      
 *Oetwil a.L.    28 August 
   *Ettenfeld   
 Ettenfeld  4 : 3   
      
 Zürich 1     
   Neftenbach 3   
 *Neftenbach 3  5 : 2   
      
 Diessenhofen    28 August 
   *Zollikerberg   
 *Zollikerberg  4 : 1   
      
 *Eisbahn Frauenfeld     
   Eisbahn Frauenfeld   
 Wetzikon  6 : 1   
      
 *Eglisau Rafzerfeld    28 August 
   *Eglisau Rafzerfeld   
 Zürich 2  6 : 1   
      
 Mösli     
   *Mösli   
 *Valsana ZH  4 : 3   
     Mösli 
 Rhenania 1    7 : 0 
   Neerach   
 *Neerach  5 : 2   
      
 *Frohberg 1     
   Harlachen   
 Harlachen  6 : 1   
      
 Gossau ZH    28 August 
   *Gossau ZH   
 *Flawil 1  5 : 2   
      
 Balgach     
   Oberuzwil 1   
 *Oberuzwil 1  5 : 2   
      
 Berg    22 August 
   *Berg   
 *St. Gallen 2  5 : 2   
      
 *Amriswil     
   *Amriswil   
 Landquart  7 : 0   
     Amriswil 
 *Frauenfeld    5 : 2 
   Frauenfeld   
 Thal  5 : 2   
      
 Dietlikon     
   Cholfirst 1   
 *Cholfirst 1  7 : 0   
      
 Seebach    28 August 
   *Seebach   
 *Speicher  5 : 2   
      
 *Steckborn     
   *Steckborn   
 Eschlikon  7 : 0   
      
 *Grabs    21 August 
   Grabs   
 Trun  7 : 0   
      
 Sevelen     
   Giubiasco   
 *Giubiasco  5 : 2   
      
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli    28 August 
   *Agno 1   
 *Agno 1  6 : 1   
      
 *Klosters     
   Klosters   
 Agno 2  7 : 0   
      
 *Cureglia    29 August 
   *Cureglia   
 Vacallo  5 : 2   
      
 Flawil 2     
   Weinfelden   
 *Weinfelden  5 : 2   
      
 *Kreuzlingen    28 August 
      
 Ilanz  9 August   
      
 *Schötz     
   Schötz   
 Allmend Luzern  5 : 2   
      
 *Bodio    28 August 
   *Bodio   
 Escholzmatt  6 : 1   
      
 *Engelberg     
   *Engelberg   
 Lenzburg  5 : 2   
      
 U.A. Döttingen    28 August 
   Esp Fislisbach   
 *Esp Fislisbach  6 : 1   
      
 Zug     
   Teufenthal   
 *Teufenthal  5 : 2   
      
 Spreitenbach    28 August 
   *Scherz   
 *Scherz  5 : 2   
      
 *Viscosuisse-Emmen     
   Alpnach   
 Alpnach  4 : 3   
      
 *Meggen    29 August 
   *Neuenkirch   
 Neuenkirch  4 : 3   
      
 *Buchs     
   *Triengen   
 Triengen  4 : 3   
      
 *Wohlen Niedermatten 1    28 August 
   Wohlen Niedermatten 1   
 BIZ  4 : 3   
      
 Rankhof     
   Leimental   
 *Leimental  5 : 2   
     Lengnau BE 
 Dornach    4 : 3 
   *Lengnau BE   
 *Lengnau BE  7 : 0   
      
 *Pratteln     
   Pratteln   
 Homberg  4 : 1   
      
 Reichenstein    28 August 
   *Lyss   
 *Lyss  5 : 2   
      
 Leimbach 1     
   Bad Zurzach   
 *Bad Zurzach  5 : 2   
      
 Racchetta d Oro    15 August 
   *Landskron   
 *Landskron  5 : 2   
      
 Scheuren     
   Scheuren   
 *Mümliswil  4 : 3   
      
 CT Neuchâtel    28 August 
   *CT Neuchâtel   
 *Belp  5 : 2   
      
 Konolfingen     
   *Grindelwald   
 *Grindelwald  4 : 3   
      
 Rotweiss BE    29 August 
   Dählhölzli BE 1   
 *Dählhölzli BE 1  4 : 0   
      
 *Sporting BE     
   Sporting BE   
 Wilderswil  6 : 1   
      
 Biglen    21 August 
   *Kirchberg   
 *Kirchberg  6 : 1   
      
 *Solothurn 3     
   Malleray-Bevilard   
 Malleray-Bevilard  5 : 2   
      
 *Solothurn 2    28 August 
      
 Eichholz-Wabern  14 August   
      
 *Brodhüsi     
   Brodhüsi   
 Bulle  4 : 1   
      
 *Carouge    29 August 
   *Carouge   
 Etoy  6 : 1   
      
 Genève-Champel     
   *Genève-Champel   
 *Lausanne-Sports  4 : 3   
      
 Montchoisi 2    28 August 
   Bussigny   
 *Bussigny  7 : 0   
      
 *Drizia GE     
   Drizia GE   
 Valeyres sous Montagny 2  4 : 3   
     Drizia GE 
 Valeyres sous Montagny 1    5 : 2 
   *Cheseaux   
 *Cheseaux  5 : 1   
      
 *Naters     
   Estavayer-le-Lac   
 Estavayer-le-Lac  4 : 3   
      
 Vernier    28 August 
      
 *Trois-Chêne  29 August   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg