40+ 2L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 Kilchberg     
   *Kilchberg   
 *Uznach  6 : 0   
      
 *Wädenswil    28 August 
   Wädenswil   
 Fluntern  6 : 0   
      
 Unterklettgau     
   *Unterklettgau   
 *Egg 2  5 : 1   
      
 *Buchs-Dällikon 1    28 August 
   Buchs-Dällikon 1   
 Uster  4 : 2   
      
 *Valsana ZH     
   Valsana ZH   
 Migros ZH  6 : 0   
      
 Eulach W´thur    29 August 
   *Eulach W´thur   
 *Wallisellen  6 : 0   
      
 Burgmoos Richterswil 1     
   Burgmoos Richterswil 1   
 *Lenggis  4 : 2   
      
 Weesen    29 August 
   *Weesen   
 *Buchs-Dällikon 2  3 : 3   
      
 *Rickenbach     
   Rickenbach   
 Wehntal  3 : 3   
      
 *Tennis ARENA    28 August 
   *Eschlikon   
 Eschlikon  3 : 3   
      
 Gründenmoos SG     
   *Gossau SG   
 *Gossau SG  5 : 1   
      
 Zizers    28 August 
   Bellinzona   
 *Bellinzona  5 : 1   
      
 *Wil 1     
   Wil 1   
 Flawil  5 : 1   
      
 *Walenstadt    28 August 
   *Walenstadt   
 Chur  4 : 2   
      
 Egg 1     
   Diessenhofen 1   
 *Diessenhofen 1  4 : 0   
      
 *Zürich    28 August 
   *St. Gallen 1   
 St. Gallen 1  3 : 3   
      
 Salorino     
   Salorino   
 *Neuenkirch  4 : 2   
      
 Küssnacht a.R.    29 August 
   *Küssnacht a.R.   
 *Cham  4 : 2   
      
 CIS Wase 1     
   Leuggern   
 *Leuggern  6 : 0   
      
 Lenzburg    28 August 
   *Lenzburg   
 *Helvetia 2  4 : 2   
      
 *Motor-Columbus Baden     
   Motor-Columbus Baden   
 Bremgarten AG  4 : 0   
      
 *CIS Wase 2    28 August 
   *CIS Wase 2   
 Basler LTC  5 : 1   
      
 Giubiasco     
   Ebikon 1   
 *Ebikon 1  6 : 0   
      
 *Triengen    29 August 
   *Luzern Lido   
 Luzern Lido  4 : 2   
      
 *Allschwil     
   Allschwil   
 Füllinsdorf  6 : 0   
      
 *Solothurn    28 August 
   *Utzenstorf   
 Utzenstorf  6 : 0   
      
 Belp     
   *Burgdorf   
 *Burgdorf  5 : 1   
      
 Morges    29 August 
   Collombey-Muraz   
 *Collombey-Muraz  4 : 2   
      
 *Kyburg Thun     
   Kyburg Thun   
 Bolligen  4 : 2   
      
 *Béroche-B.-Boudry    14 August 
   *Sierre   
 Sierre  5 : 1   
      
 Casino BS     
   Leimental   
 *Leimental  5 : 1   
      
 Grenchen    28 August 
   *Muri-Gümligen   
 *Muri-Gümligen  5 : 1   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg