1L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 *Kreuzlingen       
        
 Klosters  28 August     
        
 *Niederurnen    28 August   
        
 Uster  28 August     
        
 Oberrieden      4 September 
        
 *Waidberg ZH 1  8 August     
        
 Dietlikon    28 August   
   Seeblick ZH     
 *Seeblick ZH  4 : 2     
        
 Trun       
   *Trun     
 *TIBE  5 : 1     
        
 *Sportcenter Blue Point    28 August   
   Sportcenter Blue Point     
 St. Gallen  5 : 1     
        
 Falkensteig SG      4 September 
   Falkensteig SG     
 *Eschen Mauren  4 : 2     
        
 Junioren TC Zürich    28 August   
   *Egnach     
 *Egnach  4 : 2     
        
 Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1       
   Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1     
 *Belvoir ZH 2  4 : 0     
        
 *Rüschlikon    28 August   
        
 Belvoir ZH 1  4 Juli     
        
 Mendrisio      4 September 
   Wohlensee     
 *Wohlensee  3 : 3     
        
 *Courtedoux    28 August   
   *Courtedoux     
 Breitenbach  4 : 0     
        
 *Capriasca       
   Capriasca     
 Wettingen 1  6 : 0     
        
 *Wettingen 2    29 August   
   *Zofingen 1     
 Zofingen 1  5 : 1     
        
 *Degenau      4 September 
   Grüze W´thur     
 Grüze W´thur  4 : 0     
        
 Haldenstein    29 August   
   *Haldenstein     
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  4 : 1     
        
 *Basler LTC 1       
   *Basler LTC 1     
 Neufeld BE  4 : 2     
        
 *Locarno    28 August   
   Locarno     
 Birsfelden  6 : 0     
        
 Entlebuch      4 September 
        
 *Allmend Luzern 2  7 August     
        
 Zofingen 2    28 August   
   Zofingen 2     
 *Murgenthal  6 : 0     
        
 *Brugg 2       
   *Burgdorf     
 Burgdorf  5 : 1     
        
 Allmend Luzern 1    29 August   
   Allmend Luzern 1     
 *Spiez  6 : 0     
        
 Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken      4 September 
   Arlesheim     
 *Arlesheim  5 : 1     
        
 Bellinzona    28 August   
   *Bellinzona     
 *Dählhölzli BE  3 : 3     
        
 *les Iles Sion       
   les Iles Sion     
 Ardon  3 : 3     
        
 *Gland    28 August   
   *Gland     
 Lyss  4 : 0     
        
 *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 1      4 September 
        
 Vernier  29 August     
        
 Stade-Lausanne    28 August   
   Chavannes-de-Bogis     
 *Chavannes-de-Bogis  6 : 0     
        
 Grolley       
        
 *Pully 1  28 August     
        
 *Genthod    28 August   
   Veveysan     
 Veveysan  4 : 2     
        
 Martigny      4 September 
   Martigny     
 *Genève E.V.  4 : 0     
        
 Brig-Glis    28 August   
   *Le Locle     
 *Le Locle  6 : 0     

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg