1L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Waidberg ZH       
   *Waidberg ZH     
 Haldenstein  4 : 2     
     *Trun   
 *Trun    5 : 1   
   Trun     
 Chur 2  6 : 0     
       Girls RV Zürich Tennis 
 Kreuzlingen      4 : 2 
   *Kreuzlingen     
 *Dietlikon  4 : 2     
     Girls RV Zürich Tennis   
 Ried Wollerau    4 : 2   
   Girls RV Zürich Tennis     
 *Girls RV Zürich Tennis  4 : 2     
        
 Gaster       
   *Gaster     
 *Seebach  5 : 1     
     *Gaster   
 *Oberrieden    4 : 2   
   Oberrieden     
 Fehraltorf  3 : 3     
        
 Grasshopper ZH 2      29 Juni 
   Chur 1     
 *Chur 1  5 : 1     
     Chur 1   
 Sanapark Birmensdorf    3 : 3   
   *Grasshopper ZH 1     
 *Grasshopper ZH 1  4 : 2     
        
 *Egnach       
   *Egnach     
 Belvoir ZH  3 : 1     
     Egnach   
 Wettingen 1    4 : 0   
   Eschen Mauren     
 *Eschen Mauren  4 : 2     
       Dufour 1 
 Bellinzona      4 : 1 
   *Carona     
 *Carona  4 : 2     
     *Dufour 1   
 Bally Schönenwerd    3 : 3   
   Dufour 1     
 *Dufour 1  4 : 0     
        
 Locarno       
   *Lugano 1903     
 *Lugano 1903  4 : 2     
     Lugano 1903   
 *Tennisclub Thun 1    3 : 1   
   Tennisclub Thun 1     
 Zollikofen  4 : 2     
       Waldmann ZH 
 Grüze W´thur      3 : 3 
   *Grüze W´thur     
 *Wettswil  5 : 1     
     *Waldmann ZH   
 *Engematt    4 : 0   
   Waldmann ZH     
 Waldmann ZH  5 : 1     
        
 Dufour 2       
   *Dufour 2     
 *Basler LTC 1  5 : 1     
     *Dufour 2   
 Born Kappel    3 : 3   
   Arlesheim     
 *Arlesheim  4 : 0     
       Dufour 2 
 Muri AG      4 : 2 
   Burgdorf     
 *Burgdorf  4 : 0     
     Burgdorf   
 Zofingen    4 : 2   
   *Wohlensee     
 *Wohlensee  6 : 0     
        
 *Rheinfelden       
   *Brugg 2     
 Brugg 2  3 : 3     
     *Brugg 2   
 *Basler LTC 2    4 : 2   
   Basler LTC 2     
 Pieterlen  6 : 0     
       Scheuren 
 Lyss      4 : 1 
   *Lyss     
 *Sporting Derendingen  5 : 1     
     Scheuren   
 Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken    5 : 1   
   Scheuren     
 *Scheuren  4 : 0     
        
 *Allmend Zug       
   Allmend Zug     
 Vernier  4 : 0     
     *Allmend Zug   
 *Montchoisi    4 : 2   
   *Genthod     
 Genthod  4 : 2     
       Lancy-Fraisiers 
 Port Valais      4 : 2 
   *Lancy-Fraisiers     
 *Lancy-Fraisiers  6 : 0     
     Lancy-Fraisiers   
 *Peseux    5 : 1   
   Peseux     
 Stade-Lausanne  5 : 1     
        
 *Gravelone       
   Gravelone     
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel  3 : 3     
     *Gravelone   
 Marin    4 : 2   
   *les Iles Sion     
 *les Iles Sion  4 : 2     
       Grand-Saconnex 
 Giubiasco 1      5 : 1 
   *Grand-Saconnex     
 *Grand-Saconnex  4 : 2     
     Grand-Saconnex   
 Troinex    3 : 3   
   Grolley     
 *Grolley  4 : 2     

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg