2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Rüschlikon     
   Rüschlikon   
 Lenggis  6 : 0   
     Sonnenberg 
 *Sonnenberg    5 : 1 
   *Sonnenberg   
 Säuliamt  6 : 3   
      
 Kilchberg     
   Lachen   
 *Lachen  5 : 1   
     Lachen 
 Dietlikon    5 : 1 
   *Dietlikon   
 *Schlieren  6 : 3   
      
 *Einsiedeln     
   *Einsiedeln   
 Zürich  6 : 0   
     Einsiedeln 
 *Seeblick ZH 1    7 : 2 
   Seeblick ZH 1   
 Adliswil  6 : 0   
      
 Bachtobel 1     
   Wettswil   
 *Wettswil  6 : 0   
     Tennishalle Wädenswil 
 Tennishalle Wädenswil    5 : 1 
   *Tennishalle Wädenswil   
 *Thalwil 1  6 : 3   
      
 Mollis 1     
   Mollis 1   
 *Horgen  6 : 3   
     Thalwil 3 
 *Uetliberg    5 : 1 
   *Thalwil 3   
 Thalwil 3  6 : 3   
      
 Junioren TC Zürich     
   Rolli-Seuzach 1   
 *Rolli-Seuzach 1  8 : 1   
     Rolli-Seuzach 1 
 Frauenfeld    6 : 3 
   *Pfäffikon   
 *Pfäffikon  6 : 2   
      
 *Seebach 1     
   Seebach 1   
 Grasshopper ZH  6 : 0   
     Seebach 1 
 *AXA Winterthur    5 : 1 
   *Waidberg ZH 1   
 Waidberg ZH 1  6 : 0   
      
 *Glarner TC     
   Wädenswil   
 Wädenswil  6 : 3   
     Wädenswil 
 Wald    5 : 2 
   *Itschnach   
 *Itschnach  5 : 4   
      
 *LTC Winterthur 2     
   LTC Winterthur 2   
 Airport Bassersdorf  6 : 0   
     LTC Winterthur 2 
 Frohberg    5 : 1 
   *LTC Winterthur 1   
 *LTC Winterthur 1  6 : 0   
      
 Valsana ZH     
   Zell   
 *Zell  6 : 0   
     TIBE 
 Rickenbach 2    7 : 2 
   *TIBE   
 *TIBE  5 : 1   
      
 Fluntern     
   Fluntern   
 *Grafstal 2  7 : 2   
     Grafstal 1 
 *Neftenbach    6 : 3 
   *Grafstal 1   
 Grafstal 1  7 : 2   
      
 Greifensee     
   Greifensee   
 *Illnau-Effretikon  8 : 1   
     Fairplay ZH 
 *Buchegg    5 : 4 
   *Fairplay ZH   
 Fairplay ZH  6 : 0   
      
 *Egg 1     
   *Egg 1   
 Schwerzenbach  8 : 1   
     Egg 1 
 *Thal    6 : 0 
   Thal   
 Bürglen 1  5 : 4   
      
 *Falkensteig SG     
   *Balterswil-Bichelsee 1   
 Balterswil-Bichelsee 1  6 : 3   
     Wil 1 
 Vaduz 1    5 : 1 
   Wil 1   
 *Wil 1  5 : 4   
      
 *Eschlikon 2     
   Eschlikon 2   
 Aadorf  6 : 3   
     Eschlikon 2 
 *Buchs SG 2    7 : 2 
   *Buchs SG 2   
 Rebstein  8 : 1   
      
 Eulach W´thur     
   Schützenwiese W'thur   
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  7 : 2   
     Schützenwiese W'thur 
 Balgach    8 : 1 
   *Balgach   
 *Gossau SG  6 : 3   
      
 Kreuzlingen 1     
   Kreuzlingen 1   
 *Bürglen 2  5 : 1   
     Kreuzlingen 1 
 *Amriswil    5 : 4 
   *Amriswil   
 Nesslau-Neu St. Johann  5 : 1   
      
 *Vaduz 2     
   Buchs SG 1   
 Buchs SG 1  5 : 4   
     Degenau 1 
 *Balzers 2    8 : 1 
   *Degenau 1   
 Degenau 1  9 : 0   
      
 *Eisbahn Frauenfeld     
   Eisbahn Frauenfeld   
 Berg  7 : 2   
     Eisbahn Frauenfeld 
 *Rorschach 1    6 : 3 
   *Rorschach 1   
 Wartau  5 : 4   
      
 Balzers 1     
   *Walenstadt   
 *Walenstadt  6 : 0   
     Wattwil 1 
 Eschlikon 1    6 : 3 
   Wattwil 1   
 *Wattwil 1  9 : 0   
      
 Giubiasco     
   Giubiasco   
 *Domat/Ems 1  5 : 4   
     Giubiasco 
 *Bonaduz    5 : 4 
   *Mendrisio   
 Mendrisio  5 : 4   
      
 *Morbio Inferiore     
   Melide   
 Melide  5 : 1   
     Melide 
 *Ascona    6 : 3 
   *Ascona   
 Collina d'Oro  6 : 3   
      
 *Capriasca     
   Capriasca   
 Locarno 1  6 : 3   
     Capriasca 
 *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli    5 : 1 
   *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli   
 Cureglia  6 : 3   
      
 Ilanz     
   Zizers   
 *Zizers  6 : 3   
     Tenero-Gordola 
 Pizol 1    9 : 0 
   *Tenero-Gordola   
 *Tenero-Gordola  5 : 1   
      
 *Steinhausen     
   Luzern Lido   
 Luzern Lido  6 : 3   
     Luzern Lido 
 *Entlebuch    6 : 3 
   *Entlebuch   
 Kriens 1  5 : 4   
      
 Risch-Rotkreuz     
   Baar 1   
 *Baar 1  5 : 1   
     Baar 1 
 Hergiswil 1    6 : 0 
   *Alpnach   
 *Alpnach  6 : 0   
      
 *Macumba     
   Macumba   
 Rontal Dierikon  5 : 1   
     Macumba 
 *Küssnacht a.R. 2    6 : 3 
   *Küssnacht a.R. 2   
 Gersau  8 : 1   
      
 Horw 1     
   Wolhusen   
 *Wolhusen  6 : 1   
     Wolhusen 
 *Sursee 2    5 : 4 
   *Buochs   
 Buochs  5 : 4   
      
 *Sursee 1     
   Sursee 1   
 Entfelden 1  8 : 1   
     Sursee 1 
 *Bad Zurzach    7 : 2 
   *Buchs 2   
 Buchs 2  5 : 4   
      
 *Lenzburg 1     
   Buchs 1   
 Buchs 1  6 : 3   
     Buchs 1 
 *Rothrist    5 : 4 
   *Rothrist   
 Engstringen  5 : 1   
      
 *Uitikon     
   *Uitikon   
 Teufenthal  9 : 0   
     Uitikon 
 *Wettingen    7 : 2 
   Wettingen   
 Wohlen Niedermatten 1  8 : 1   
      
 Allmend Luzern     
   CIS Wase   
 *CIS Wase  5 : 4   
     Würenlos 
 Rohrdorferberg    6 : 0 
   *Würenlos   
 *Würenlos  6 : 0   
      
 *Villmergen     
   Villmergen   
 Esp Fislisbach  5 : 4   
     Kleinbasel 1 
 *Riehen 1    5 : 1 
   *Kleinbasel 1   
 Kleinbasel 1  5 : 4   
      
 Möhlin     
   Arlesheim 1   
 *Arlesheim 1  8 : 1   
     Birsmatt 
 Pratteln 2    6 : 3 
   *Birsmatt   
 *Birsmatt  5 : 4   
      
 *Kleinbasel 2     
   *Gitterli   
 Gitterli  5 : 4   
     Roche Liebrüti 
 *Roche Liebrüti    5 : 1 
   Roche Liebrüti   
 Casino BS 2  6 : 0   
      
 Zofingen 1     
   Wohlen Niedermatten 2   
 *Wohlen Niedermatten 2  5 : 1   
     Arlesheim 2 
 Novartis Basel 2    7 : 2 
   *Arlesheim 2   
 *Arlesheim 2  5 : 1   
      
 *Sissach     
   Sissach   
 Tela  6 : 0   
     Sissach 
 Reconvilier    5 : 3 
   *Reconvilier   
 *Holzmatte  5 : 4   
      
 Scheuren     
   *Lyss   
 *Lyss  6 : 3   
     Lyss 
 Schlossmatte 1    6 : 3 
   Bienne   
 *Bienne  5 : 1   
      
 *Froburg Trimbach 1     
   Froburg Trimbach 1   
 Lengnau BE  6 : 0   
     Froburg Trimbach 1 
 *Delémont    5 : 4 
   *Porrentruy   
 Porrentruy  5 : 4   
      
 Novartis Basel 1     
   Utzenstorf 1   
 *Utzenstorf 1  6 : 0   
     Sporting Derendingen 
 Olten    9 : 0 
   *Sporting Derendingen   
 *Sporting Derendingen  6 : 0   
      
 *Froburg Trimbach 2     
   Courrendlin-La Croisée   
 Courrendlin-La Croisée  6 : 0   
     Courrendlin-La Croisée 
 Bolligen 1    7 : 2 
   *Bolligen 1   
 *Muri-Gümligen 2  5 : 4   
      
 Eichholz-Wabern 1     
   Füllerich 1   
 *Füllerich 1  5 : 4   
     Füllerich 1 
 Belp 1    6 : 3 
   *Thoracker Muri   
 *Thoracker Muri  5 : 1   
      
 *Sporting BE 3     
   *Sporting BE 3   
 Tennisclub Thun  6 : 3   
     Sporting BE 3 
 *Heiligenschwendi    5 : 1 
   Heiligenschwendi   
 Fraubrunnen  5 : 4   
      
 Pratteln 1     
   Homberg   
 *Homberg  6 : 0   
     Homberg 
 Steffisburg 3    5 : 4 
   *Langnau   
 *Langnau  8 : 1   
      
 *Deisswil     
   Deisswil   
 Ins  5 : 1   
     Wohlensee 1 
 *Wohlensee 1    8 : 1 
   *Wohlensee 1   
 Bolligen 3  6 : 3   
      
 Dählhölzli BE 1     
   Muri-Gümligen 1   
 *Muri-Gümligen 1  6 : 3   
     Muri-Gümligen 1 
 Füllerich 2    6 : 3 
   *Wander BE   
 *Wander BE  6 : 3   
      
 *Bellevue BE     
   Bellevue BE   
 Köniz  5 : 1   
     Bellevue BE 
 *Sumiswald    5 : 4 
   *Kehrsatz 1   
 Kehrsatz 1  5 : 1   
      
 Schmitten 1     
   Sporting BE 1   
 *Sporting BE 1  8 : 1   
     Worb 
 Münsingen    7 : 2 
   *Worb   
 *Worb  6 : 3   
      
 *Burgdorf 1     
   Burgdorf 1   
 Grolley  5 : 1   
     Cressier-Cornaux 
 *Cressier-Cornaux    7 : 2 
   *Cressier-Cornaux   
 Aiglon  6 : 3   
      
 *La Neuveville     
   La Neuveville   
 Fleurier  5 : 4   
     La Neuveville 
 Givisiez 1    6 : 2 
   *Corcelles-Corm.   
 *Corcelles-Corm.  6 : 2   
      
 *Givisiez 2     
   Givisiez 2   
 Marly FR  6 : 0   
     Givisiez 2 
 *CT Neuchâtel    5 : 4 
   *CT Neuchâtel   
 Val de Ruz 1  5 : 1   
      
 *Lenk     
   Cudrefin   
 Cudrefin  5 : 4   
     Cudrefin 
 *Avenches    6 : 0 
   *Avenches   
 Gletterens  5 : 3   
      
 Lancy-Fraisiers 1     
   Trois-Chêne 2   
 *Trois-Chêne 2  5 : 1   
     Collonge-Bellerive 
 *Collonge-Bellerive    6 : 0 
   *Collonge-Bellerive   
 Lancy GE 1  5 : 4   
      
 Onex     
   Bussigny 1   
 *Bussigny 1  5 : 4   
     Leysin 
 *Leysin    5 : 1 
   *Leysin   
 Aigle  5 : 1   
      
 *Meyrin 1     
   *Meyrin 1   
 Montreux  8 : 1   
     Meyrin 1 
 *Forel-Savigny    5 : 4 
   Forel-Savigny   
 Grandson  6 : 0   
      
 Meinier     
   *Genève E.V.   
 *Genève E.V.  9 : 0   
     Genève E.V. 
 Confignon    6 : 0 
   Troinex   
 *Troinex  6 : 0   
      
 *Pully     
   Pully   
 Château-d Oex  5 : 4   
     Fairplay Puidoux 
 *Fairplay Puidoux    8 : 1 
   *Fairplay Puidoux   
 Gland  6 : 3   
      
 Rolle     
   Chamblon   
 *Chamblon  5 : 1   
     Préverenges 
 Préverenges    7 : 2 
   *Préverenges   
 *St-Maurice 1  5 : 1   
      
 *Montchoisi     
   Montchoisi   
 Saint-Sulpice 1  5 : 1   
     Orbe 1 
 *Orbe 1    6 : 3 
   *Orbe 1   
 Villeneuve  7 : 2   
      
 Aubonne 1     
   Vufflens-la-Ville   
 *Vufflens-la-Ville  6 : 0   
     Vufflens-la-Ville 
 Etoy 1    5 : 1 
   *Epalinges   
 *Epalinges  5 : 4   
      
 *Valère Sion 2     
   Valère Sion 2   
 Chalais  7 : 2   
     Monthey 
 Monthey    5 : 1 
   *Monthey   
 *Sierre  5 : 4   
      
 Martigny 1     
   Valère Sion 1   
 *Valère Sion 1  7 : 1   
     Valère Sion 1 
 St-Maurice 2    7 : 1 
   *Naters   
 *Naters  6 : 0   
      
 *les Iles Sion 1     
   *RTG/TC Simplon 1   
 RTG/TC Simplon 1  6 : 3   
     RTG/TC Simplon 1 
 *Martigny 2    5 : 4 
   Zermatt   
 Zermatt  6 : 0   
      
 Lens 1     
   Orsières   
 *Orsières  5 : 4   
     Orsières 
 *Nax    7 : 2 
   *Nax   
 Châteauneuf Conthey 2  5 : 4   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg