2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 Adliswil     
      
 *Itschnach 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Neubüel Wädenswil 1    17 Juni 
   Neubüel Wädenswil 1   
 Kilchberg 1  5 : 4   
      
 Burgmoos Richterswil     
      
 *Zollikerberg 2  10 Juni   
      
 Oerlikon 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Wädenswil  11 Juni   
      
 Thalwil     
      
 *Säuliamt  10 Juni   
      
 *Ried Wollerau    17 Juni 
      
 Mollis  11 Juni   
      
 *Schlieren 2     
      
 Engematt 1  11 Juni   
      
 Uitikon    17 Juni 
      
 *Lenggis  10 Juni   
      
 *Rapperswil 1     
      
 Spreitenbach  11 Juni   
      
 *Uetliberg    17 Juni 
      
 Wettswil  10 Juni   
      
 Waldmann ZH     
   Greifensee 1   
 *Greifensee 1  6 : 3   
      
 yellow Bachenbülach 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Niklausen  11 Juni   
      
 *LTC Winterthur 1     
      
 Wiesendangen  11 Juni   
      
 *Erlen    17 Juni 
      
 Waidberg ZH  11 Juni   
      
 *Oberrieden     
      
 Sonnenfeld  10 Juni   
      
 *Engematt 2    17 Juni 
   Engematt 2   
 Weihermatt  5 : 4   
      
 *Cholfirst     
      
 Grasshopper ZH  10 Juni   
      
 Pfäffikon 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Oetwil a.L.  10 Juni   
      
 Greifensee 2     
      
 *Dietlikon  10 Juni   
      
 LTC Winterthur 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Fällanden  10 Juni   
      
 *Buchegg     
      
 Uster  11 Juni   
      
 *Buchs-Dällikon    17 Juni 
      
 Zürich 2  10 Juni   
      
 Rickenbach 1     
      
 *Zürich 1  10 Juni   
      
 Schützenwiese W'thur    17 Juni 
      
 *Illnau-Effretikon 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Dürnten 1     
      
 Airport Bassersdorf  11 Juni   
      
 *Maur    17 Juni 
      
 Rolli-Seuzach 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Frauenfeld 2     
      
 Goldach  11 Juni   
      
 *Widnau 1    17 Juni 
      
 Wil 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Eisbahn Frauenfeld     
      
 Eschlikon 1  10 Juni   
      
 Sulgen    17 Juni 
      
 *St. Georgen 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Pfäffikon 1     
      
 Schwerzenbach  11 Juni   
      
 Witikon    17 Juni 
      
 *Flawil  10 Juni   
      
 *Wartau     
      
 Kreuzlingen 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Degenau    17 Juni 
      
 Falkensteig SG  10 Juni   
      
 Vaduz     
      
 *Eschen Mauren  10 Juni   
      
 Kreuzlingen 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Wil 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Thal     
      
 Buchs SG 2  11 Juni   
      
 *Eggersriet    17 Juni 
      
 Schiltacker  11 Juni   
      
 Balgach     
      
 *Buchs SG 1  10 Juni   
      
 *St. Gallen 1    17 Juni 
      
 Hörnli Kreuzlingen  10 Juni   
      
 *Corviglia     
      
 Rhäzüns  10 Juni   
      
 Domat/Ems    17 Juni 
      
 *Ilanz  10 Juni   
      
 Chiasso     
      
 *Bodio  8 Juni   
      
 Pradello    17 Juni 
      
 *Luzern Lido 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Capriasca     
      
 Ascona 2  11 Juni   
      
 *Morbio Inferiore    17 Juni 
      
 Allmend Zug 2  11 Juni   
      
 Untervaz     
      
 *Haldenstein  10 Juni   
      
 *Chur 2    17 Juni 
      
 Thusis  10 Juni   
      
 *Baar 2     
      
 Carlton Tivoli  10 Juni   
      
 Stansstad 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Alpnach 1  10 Juni   
      
 Küssnacht a.R. 2     
      
 *Luzern Lido 2  11 Juni   
      
 *Entlebuch 1    17 Juni 
      
 Gersau 1  3 Juni   
      
 Allmend Luzern     
   Allmend Luzern   
 *Littau  5 : 4   
      
 Küssnacht a.R. 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Kriens 2  11 Juni   
      
 Sursee 1     
      
 *Ascona 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Rothrist    17 Juni 
      
 Zug  11 Juni   
      
 Tennis Gordola     
      
 *Stansstad 2  11 Juni   
      
 *Lenzburg 1    17 Juni 
      
 Scherz  10 Juni   
      
 Muri AG     
      
 *Zofingen 1  10 Juni   
      
 Olten    17 Juni 
      
 *Wohlen Niedermatten 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Lenzburg 2     
      
 Neuenhof  11 Juni   
      
 *Mellingen 1    17 Juni 
      
 Entfelden  10 Juni   
      
 Unterägeri     
      
 *Hochdorf  11 Juni   
      
 Mutschellen    17 Juni 
      
 *Würenlos  11 Juni   
      
 *Zofingen 3     
      
 Teufenthal  11 Juni   
      
 *Bally Schönenwerd    17 Juni 
      
 Novartis Basel 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Novartis Basel 2     
      
 Arlesheim 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Hakoah TC Basel    17 Juni 
      
 Allschwil 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Breitenbach     
   Breitenbach   
 Münchenstein  6 : 0   
      
 Riehen 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Sissach 2  11 Juni   
      
 Obersiggenthal 1     
      
 *Villmergen  11 Juni   
      
 Wettingen 2    17 Juni 
   Wettingen 2   
 *Casino BS 1  6 : 3   
      
 TAB Aesch     
      
 *Muttenz  11 Juni   
      
 *Riehen 1    17 Juni 
      
 Delémont  10 Juni   
      
 Evilard     
      
 *Port  10 Juni   
      
 *Pieterlen    17 Juni 
      
 Wangen  10 Juni   
      
 *Schlossmatte 2     
   Schlossmatte 2   
 Langenthal  8 : 1   
      
 *Moutier 1    17 Juni 
      
 Schützenmatt SO  10 Juni   
      
 Gelterkinden     
      
 *Gitterli 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Allschwil 2    17 Juni 
      
 Sporting Derendingen  10 Juni   
      
 Dufour     
      
 *Scheuren 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Steffisburg 1    17 Juni 
      
 Kehrsatz 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Steffisburg 2     
      
 Wilderswil  10 Juni   
      
 Langnau    17 Juni 
      
 *Wohlensee  10 Juni   
      
 *Fraubrunnen     
      
 Neufeld BE 1  11 Juni   
      
 *Wichtrach 2    17 Juni 
      
 Eichholz-Wabern 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Froburg Trimbach     
      
 Belchen  10 Juni   
      
 *Burgdorf 2    17 Juni 
      
 Oberdiessbach  11 Juni   
      
 *Wichtrach 1     
      
 Grauholz BE  11 Juni   
      
 Dählhölzli BE 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Düdingen  4 Juni   
      
 *Muri-Gümligen     
      
 Eichholz-Wabern 1  11 Juni   
      
 Bienne 1    17 Juni 
      
 *Peseux  11 Juni   
      
 *Dählhölzli BE 2     
      
 Köniz 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Cudrefin    17 Juni 
      
 Béroche-B.-Boudry 1  10 Juni   
      
 Worb     
      
 *Burgdorf 1  10 Juni   
      
 Belp    17 Juni 
      
 *Kehrsatz 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Marly FR 2     
      
 Val-de-Travers  11 Juni   
      
 CT Neuchâtel    17 Juni 
      
 *Romont FR  10 Juni   
      
 *Marin     
      
 Aiglon 1  11 Juni   
      
 Vernier 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Bernex  10 Juni   
      
 *Domdidier     
      
 Ste-Croix/Fribourg  11 Juni   
      
 *Drizia GE    17 Juni 
      
 Troinex  11 Juni   
      
 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1     
      
 *Estavayer-le-Lac 2  11 Juni   
      
 *Schlossmatte 1    17 Juni 
      
 Val de Ruz  11 Juni   
      
 *Plan-les-Ouates     
      
 Lancy GE  11 Juni   
      
 *Vernier 3    17 Juni 
      
 Meinier  11 Juni   
      
 TAN Tennis Club     
      
 *Montchoisi 1  11 Juni   
      
 Orbe    17 Juni 
      
 *Renens  10 Juni   
      
 *Veveysan     
      
 Chavornay  10 Juni   
      
 *Founex    17 Juni 
      
 Lutry  10 Juni   
      
 Vernier 1     
      
 *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 2  10 Juni   
      
 Meyrin    17 Juni 
      
 *Onex  11 Juni   
      
 *Epalinges     
      
 Aubonne 2  10 Juni   
      
 *Aigle    17 Juni 
      
 Gland  11 Juni   
      
 *Valeyres sous Montagny 1     
      
 Echallens  10 Juni   
      
 Grandson    17 Juni 
      
 *Châteauneuf Conthey 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Yverdon     
      
 Etoy 1  10 Juni   
      
 *Vallée de Joux    17 Juni 
      
 Valère Sion  10 Juni   
      
 *Ecublens     
      
 Nyon  11 Juni   
      
 *Montchoisi 2    17 Juni 
      
 Bercher  10 Juni   
      
 *Monthey 2     
      
 Bellaria  11 Juni   
      
 Bex    17 Juni 
      
 *Val d'Illiez  10 Juni   
      
 *Monthey 1     
      
 Veyras 1  10 Juni   
      
 les Iles Sion 2    17 Juni 
      
 *Fiesch  10 Juni   
      
 Savièse     
      
 *Sierre 2  10 Juni   
      
 St-Léonard    17 Juni 
      
 *Brig-Glis  11 Juni   
      
 les Iles Sion 1     
      
 *Lens  10 Juni   
      
 Vouvry    17 Juni 
      
 *Sierre 1  11 Juni   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg