2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 Neubüel Wädenswil     
   *Meilen   
 *Meilen  8 : 1   
     Meilen 
 *Sonnenberg    5 : 4 
   Sonnenberg   
 Stallikon  6 : 0   
      
 Rüti ZH 2     
   *Rüti ZH 2   
 *Thalwil 2  5 : 4   
     Oberrieden 
 Tuggen    5 : 4 
   Oberrieden   
 *Oberrieden  5 : 2   
      
 *Engstringen 1     
   *Engstringen 1   
 Kilchberg 1  7 : 2   
     Mollis 
 Mollis    5 : 4 
   Mollis   
 *Weihermatt  8 : 1   
      
 Bachtobel     
   *Grünfeld 1   
 *Grünfeld 1  7 : 2   
     Zollikerberg 
 *Wald    5 : 4 
   Zollikerberg   
 Zollikerberg  6 : 0   
      
 Red Star ZH     
   *Leimbach   
 *Leimbach  5 : 4   
     Wettswil 
 *Wettswil    5 : 1 
   Wettswil   
 Weisslingen  5 : 1   
      
 Bührle     
   Hettlingen   
 *Hettlingen  5 : 1   
     Hettlingen 
 *Opfikon    6 : 0 
   *Niklausen   
 Niklausen  5 : 1   
      
 *Schwerzenbach     
   Schwerzenbach   
 Illnau-Effretikon  5 : 1   
     Schwerzenbach 
 *Ossingen    7 : 2 
   *Buchs-Dällikon   
 Buchs-Dällikon  5 : 1   
      
 Thalwil 1     
   *Ried Wollerau   
 *Ried Wollerau  7 : 2   
     Ried Wollerau 
 Herrliberg 1    6 : 0 
   Maur   
 *Maur  5 : 1   
      
 *Herblingen     
   *Wallisellen 1   
 Wallisellen 1  5 : 1   
     AXA Winterthur 
 *Wetzikon    6 : 3 
   AXA Winterthur   
 AXA Winterthur  6 : 3   
      
 *Fehraltorf     
   *Dietlikon   
 Dietlikon  6 : 3   
     Valsana ZH 
 Waidberg ZH    8 : 1 
   Valsana ZH   
 *Valsana ZH  8 : 1   
      
 *Sirnach 1     
   *Sirnach 1   
 Tennis-Sportclub ZH  6 : 3   
     Sirnach 1 
 *Robenhausen    5 : 1 
   Robenhausen   
 Erlen  6 : 3   
      
 Rolli-Seuzach 1     
   *Riesbach   
 *Riesbach  9 : 0   
     Riesbach 
 Beringen    6 : 3 
   Eglisau Rafzerfeld   
 *Eglisau Rafzerfeld  6 : 3   
      
 *Widnau 2     
   Widnau 2   
 Rebstein  6 : 3   
     Widnau 1 
 *Widnau 1    6 : 3 
   *Widnau 1   
 Kreuzlingen  5 : 1   
      
 *Eschlikon     
   *Arbon   
 Arbon  6 : 0   
     St. Leonhard SG 1 
 Buchs SG 1    5 : 4 
   St. Leonhard SG 1   
 *St. Leonhard SG 1  5 : 4   
      
 Bischofszell     
   *Vaduz 1   
 *Vaduz 1  5 : 4   
      
 *Herisau    15 Juni 
   Tübach   
 Tübach  7 : 2   
      
 Thal     
   *Frauenfeld 1   
 *Frauenfeld 1  5 : 4   
     Sulgen 1 
 Oberuzwil 2    5 : 4 
   Sulgen 1   
 *Sulgen 1  6 : 3   
      
 *Berg     
   *Berg   
 Grabs  6 : 0   
     Berg 
 *Bürglen    5 : 4 
   Bürglen   
 Oberuzwil 1  5 : 1   
      
 Gründenmoos SG     
   Egnach   
 *Egnach  5 : 1   
     Egnach 
 Domat/Ems 2    6 : 3 
   *Domat/Ems 2   
 *Thusis  5 : 4   
      
 Diepoldsau     
   *Diepoldsau   
 *Au 1  9 : 0   
     Diepoldsau 
 *Bonaduz    5 : 4 
   Bonaduz   
 Pizol  6 : 0   
      
 *Buchs SG 2     
   *Buchs SG 2   
 Balzers 2  5 : 4   
      
 Vaduz 2    16 Juni 
   Vaduz 2   
 *Aadorf  5 : 4   
      
 *Domat/Ems 1     
   *Domat/Ems 1   
 Ascona  5 : 1   
     Bellinzona 
 *Bellinzona    6 : 3 
   Bellinzona   
 Bodio  7 : 2   
      
 *Cureglia     
   *Cureglia   
 Chiasso  6 : 3   
     Cureglia 
 Risch-Rotkreuz    6 : 0 
   Buochs   
 *Buochs  6 : 3   
      
 Mendrisio     
   *Mendrisio   
 *Collina d´Oro  6 : 0   
     Mendrisio 
 *Sursee    9 : 0 
   Baar 1   
 Baar 1  7 : 2   
      
 Zizers     
   *Locarno 2   
 *Locarno 2  9 : 0   
     Locarno 2 
 Locarno 1    5 : 4 
   Preonzo   
 *Preonzo  6 : 0   
      
 *Neuenkirch 1     
   *Neuenkirch 1   
 Zug 1  5 : 1   
     Neuenkirch 1 
 *Steinhausen    6 : 0 
   Steinhausen   
 Unterägeri  6 : 0   
      
 Zofingen 1     
   Luzern Lido 1   
 *Luzern Lido 1  6 : 0   
     Luzern Lido 2 
 Horw    6 : 3 
   *Luzern Lido 2   
 *Luzern Lido 2  6 : 0   
      
 *Ebikon 1     
   *Ebikon 1   
 Dätwyler  6 : 0   
     Baar 2 
 *Baar 2    5 : 4 
   Baar 2   
 Allmend Luzern  5 : 4   
      
 *Littau     
   *Hergiswil 2   
 Hergiswil 2  6 : 3   
     Kriens 1 
 Kriens 1    6 : 3 
   Kriens 1   
 *Stansstad  8 : 1   
      
 *Baden 2     
   Baden 2   
 Rothrist  6 : 0   
     Frick 1 
 *Frick 1    5 : 4 
   *Frick 1   
 Küttigen  6 : 0   
      
 Esp Fislisbach     
   *Wettingen 1   
 *Wettingen 1  9 : 0   
     Wettingen 1 
 Wohlen Niedermatten    5 : 4 
   Wohlen Niedermatten   
 *Bad Zurzach  5 : 4   
      
 *Zofingen 2     
   *Entfelden   
 Entfelden  6 : 3   
      
 *Rheinfelden    16 Juni 
   Rheinfelden   
 Neuenhof 3  6 : 0   
      
 CIS Wase     
   *CIS Wase   
 *Buchs  5 : 4   
      
 *Villmergen    15 Juni 
   Villmergen   
 Bad Schinznach  5 : 1   
      
 *Neuenhof 1     
   Neuenhof 1   
 Lenzburg 1  5 : 1   
     Old Boys BS 
 Old Boys BS    8 : 1 
   *Old Boys BS   
 *Novartis Basel 1  6 : 0   
      
 Allschwil     
   *Breitenbach 2   
 *Breitenbach 2  6 : 0   
     Casino BS 1 
 Breitenbach 1    8 : 1 
   Casino BS 1   
 *Casino BS 1  6 : 0   
      
 *Basler LTC 1     
   *Basler LTC 1   
 Leimental  5 : 1   
     Basler LTC 1 
 *Riehen 1    5 : 4 
   Riehen 1   
 Augst  5 : 4   
      
 *Reinach AG     
   *Teufenthal 1   
 Teufenthal 1  5 : 4   
     Teufenthal 1 
 *Kleinbasel    5 : 4 
   TAFD   
 TAFD  7 : 2   
      
 Evilard     
   *Evilard   
 *Schlossmatte 2  9 : 0   
     Evilard 
 *Courrendlin-La Croisée    6 : 0 
   Courrendlin-La Croisée   
 Schützenmatt SO  9 : 0   
      
 Grenchen     
   *Saignelégier   
 *Saignelégier  5 : 4   
     Saignelégier 
 Sporting Derendingen    5 : 4 
   Sporting Derendingen   
 *Solothurn  6 : 3   
      
 *Pieterlen     
   Pieterlen   
 Bienne  5 : 1   
     Pieterlen 
 *Tela    5 : 4 
   *Olten   
 Olten  5 : 4   
      
 *Scheuren 1     
   *Scheuren 1   
 Utzenstorf  5 : 1   
     Scheuren 1 
 Reconvilier    7 : 2 
   Sporting BE 1   
 *Sporting BE 1  5 : 4   
      
 *Dufour     
   *Dufour   
 Grindelwald  5 : 1   
     Dufour 
 *Lenk    6 : 3 
   Lenk   
 Belp 2  7 : 2   
      
 Grauholz BE     
   *Burgdorf 1   
 *Burgdorf 1  7 : 2   
     Köniz 1 
 Münsingen    5 : 4 
   Köniz 1   
 *Köniz 1  5 : 1   
      
 *Deisswil     
   *Eichholz-Wabern 1   
 Eichholz-Wabern 1  5 : 1   
     Dählhölzli BE 1 
 *Dählhölzli BE 1    6 : 0 
   Dählhölzli BE 1   
 Murten  5 : 4   
      
 Worbenbad     
   *Worbenbad   
 *Burgdorf 2  5 : 4   
     Steffisburg 2 
 *Steffisburg 2    5 : 4 
   Steffisburg 2   
 Bolligen  6 : 3   
      
 *Tennisclub Thun     
   *Tennisclub Thun   
 Sporting BE 2  6 : 3   
     Tennisclub Thun 
 *Steffisburg 1    7 : 2 
   Steffisburg 1   
 Eichholz-Wabern 2  5 : 1   
      
 Laupen     
   Sensetal   
 *Sensetal  5 : 1   
     Sensetal 
 Marly FR 1    6 : 3 
   *Val de Ruz 2   
 *Val de Ruz 2  5 : 4   
      
 *Köniz 2     
   *Ittigen   
 Ittigen  7 : 2   
     CT Neuchâtel 1 
 CT Neuchâtel 1    6 : 0 
   CT Neuchâtel 1   
 *Peseux  7 : 2   
      
 Münchenbuchsee     
   Heiligenschwendi   
 *Heiligenschwendi  6 : 0   
      
 Wohlensee    16 Juni 
   *Wohlensee   
 *Muri-Gümligen  7 : 2   
      
 *Mail NE     
   *Neyruz   
 Neyruz  5 : 1   
     Neyruz 
 Béroche-B.-Boudry 1    5 : 4 
   CT Neuchâtel 2   
 *CT Neuchâtel 2  5 : 1   
      
 *Corcelles-Corm.     
   *Corcelles-Corm.   
 Domdidier  6 : 3   
     Grand-Saconnex 2 
 *Trois-Chêne 1    6 : 0 
   Grand-Saconnex 2   
 Grand-Saconnex 2  6 : 0   
      
 *Fleurier     
   *Fleurier   
 Givisiez 1  7 : 0   
     Lancy-Fraisiers 2 
 *Lancy-Fraisiers 2    5 : 3 
   Lancy-Fraisiers 2   
 Lancy GE 1  6 : 3   
      
 Schlossmatte 1     
   *La Chaux-de-Fonds   
 *La Chaux-de-Fonds  6 : 3   
      
 *Grolley    16 Juni 
   Bulle 1   
 Bulle 1  5 : 1   
      
 *International GE     
   *International GE   
 Lancy-Fraisiers 1  6 : 0   
     International GE 
 *Confignon    5 : 1 
   Confignon   
 Drizia GE 3  5 : 4   
      
 Yverdon     
   *Yverdon   
 *Morges  5 : 4   
     Yverdon 
 *Le Chataignier    5 : 1 
   Le Chataignier   
 Veveysan 2  5 : 4   
      
 *Saint-Sulpice 1     
   *Saint-Sulpice 1   
 La Sallaz  6 : 3   
     Saint-Sulpice 1 
 *Rolle    6 : 0 
   Rolle   
 Forel-Savigny  5 : 4   
      
 Trois-Chêne 2     
   Bernex 1   
 *Bernex 1  6 : 0   
     Bernex 1 
 Genève-Champel    5 : 1 
   *Corsier   
 *Corsier  5 : 4   
      
 *Orbe     
   Orbe   
 Cheseaux  6 : 3   
     Etoy 2 
 Etoy 2    5 : 4 
   *Etoy 2   
 *Grandson  6 : 0   
      
 Ecublens     
   Lausanne-Sports   
 *Lausanne-Sports  5 : 1   
     Lausanne-Sports 
 Lens 1    5 : 1 
   *Monthey   
 *Monthey  5 : 1   
      
 *Chamblon     
   *Chamblon   
 Aigle  6 : 3   
     Chamblon 
 *Sierre 1    5 : 3 
   Sierre 1   
 les Iles Sion 1  5 : 4   
      
 Bussigny 1     
   *Bussigny 1   
 *Gland  7 : 2   
      
 *Montchoisi    15 Juni 
   Aubonne 2   
 Aubonne 2  6 : 3   
      
 *St-Maurice 1     
   *St-Maurice 1   
 Châteauneuf Conthey 3  7 : 2   
     St-Maurice 1 
 *Chalais    9 : 0 
   Chalais   
 Châteauneuf Conthey 1  5 : 4   
      
 Sierre 2     
   *Sierre 2   
 *Vouvry  5 : 4   
     RTG/TC Simplon 2 
 Leuk-Susten    6 : 3 
   RTG/TC Simplon 2   
 *RTG/TC Simplon 2  6 : 3   
      
 *Montreux 1     
   Montreux 1   
 Valère Sion  5 : 1   
     Montreux 1 
 Fiesch    8 : 1 
   *Naters   
 *Naters  5 : 4   
      
 *Collombey-Muraz     
   *Martigny 1   
 Martigny 1  6 : 3   
     Martigny 1 
 Port Valais    6 : 3 
   Lutry   
 *Lutry  6 : 3   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg