12&U Boys Ligue A:
PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente
Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
Logout
Eschen Mauren
Eschen Mauren
bye
Falkensteig SG 1
23 Août
*Falkensteig SG 1
bye
bye
8 Septembre
*Chur
Chur
Thal
1 Septembre
Thal
bye
Hörnli Kreuzlingen
15 Septembre
*Hörnli Kreuzlingen
bye
Grasshopper ZH
1 Septembre
Frauenfeld
*Frauenfeld
2 : 1
Opfikon
8 Septembre
Opfikon
bye
Höngg
17 Août
*Höngg
bye
LTC Winterthur
22 Septembre
*Indoor-Tennisclub Züri Unterland
25 Août
Schützenwiese W'thur
1 Septembre
Schützenwiese W'thur
bye
Ried Wollerau 2
8 Septembre
*Ried Wollerau 2
bye
Zumikon
21 Août
Zumikon
bye
bye
15 Septembre
Sonnenfeld
Sonnenfeld
Meilen 1
1 Septembre
*Meilen 1
bye
Ried Wollerau 1
8 Septembre
Ried Wollerau 1
bye
Groupe 10 #2
1 Septembre
Säuliamt 2
25 Août
Groupe 10 #1
1 Novembre
Groupe 10 #1
bye
Säuliamt 1
1 Septembre
Säuliamt 1
bye
bye
8 Septembre
*Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 2
Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 2
bye
31 Août
Leuholz
Leuholz
Caslano 1
15 Septembre
Caslano 1
bye
Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 1
31 Août
*Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 1
bye
*Horw
8 Septembre
Caslano 2
25 Août
Küssnacht a.R. 2
1 Septembre
Küssnacht a.R. 2
bye
Zug
22 Septembre
Zug
bye
Seedorf 2
1 Septembre
*Allmend Zug 1
25 Août
Meggen
8 Septembre
Meggen
bye
Allmend Zug 2
1 Septembre
*Allmend Zug 2
bye
bye
15 Septembre
*Rohrdorferberg
Rohrdorferberg
bye
1 Septembre
Küssnacht a.R. 1
Küssnacht a.R. 1
Brugg 2
8 Septembre
Brugg 2
bye
Old Boys BS 2
21 Août
*Old Boys BS 2
bye
Sportcenter Leuggern
2 Novembre
*Sportcenter Leuggern
*Frick
3 : 0
Bad Schinznach
21 Août
Bad Schinznach
bye
Old Boys BS 3
8 Septembre
Old Boys BS 3
bye
*Belchen 1
1 Septembre
Allschwil
25 Août
Porrentruy
15 Septembre
Porrentruy
bye
Schlossmatte
1 Septembre
*Schlossmatte
bye
oro sport GmbH
8 Septembre
*oro sport GmbH
bye
bye
1 Septembre
Schützenmatt SO
Schützenmatt SO
Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1
22 Septembre
Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1
bye
Tennisclub Thun
1 Septembre
*Tennisclub Thun
bye
*Marin
8 Septembre
Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 2
21 Août
Corcelles-Corm.
1 Septembre
Corcelles-Corm.
bye
Bulle 1
15 Septembre
Bulle 1
bye
Bernex 2
31 Août
*Bernex 2
bye
bye
8 Septembre
*Aiglon
Aiglon
Carouge
1 Septembre
Carouge
bye
Bernex 1
1 Novembre
*Bernex 1
bye
bye
31 Août
Veyrier Gr.-Donzel
Veyrier Gr.-Donzel
bye
8 Septembre
Versoix 2
Versoix 2
Drizia GE
21 Août
*Drizia GE
bye
Versoix 1
15 Septembre
Versoix 1
bye
*Green Club Romanel
1 Septembre
Vernier
21 Août
Stade-Lausanne 2
8 Septembre
Stade-Lausanne 2
bye
Morges
1 Septembre
*Morges
bye
bye
22 Septembre
*Nyon
Nyon
bye
28 Août
Yverdon
Yverdon
Stade-Lausanne 1
8 Septembre
*Stade-Lausanne 1
bye
Veveysan 1
1 Septembre
Veveysan 1
bye
Monthey 1
15 Septembre
*Monthey 1
*Chamblon 2
3 : 0
Montreux
21 Août
Montreux
bye
Visp
8 Septembre
*Visp
bye
Monthey 2
21 Août
Monthey 2
bye
Ligue précédente
Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
Logout