15&U Boys Liga A:
PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga
Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
Logout
Falkensteig SG 2
Falkensteig SG 2
bye
*St. Gallen
1 September
Hörnli Kreuzlingen
10 August
Falkensteig SG 1
8 September
Falkensteig SG 1
bye
Dürnten
1 September
*Dürnten
bye
bye
15 September
Wallisellen
Wallisellen
bye
1 September
*Maur
Maur
Junioren TC Zürich
8 September
Junioren TC Zürich
bye
Schützenwiese W'thur
31 August
*Schützenwiese W'thur
bye
bye
22 September
*Gossau ZH
Gossau ZH
Neftenbach
bye
6 : 0
Neftenbach
Neftenbach
Frohberg
8 September
*Frohberg
bye
Zumikon
1 September
Zumikon
bye
bye
15 September
Engematt
Engematt
bye
25 August
*Kilchberg
Kilchberg
Grünfeld
8 September
Grünfeld
bye
Leuholz
1 September
*Leuholz
bye
Caslano
1 November
*Ried Wollerau
25 August
Lido Lugano 1
1 September
Lido Lugano 1
bye
Bellinzona
8 September
Bellinzona
bye
*Allmend Zug
1 September
Collina d´Oro
24 August
Horw
15 September
*Horw
bye
Küssnacht a.R.
1 September
Küssnacht a.R.
bye
Wettingen
8 September
*Willisau
18 August
Bremgarten AG
1 September
Bremgarten AG
bye
Wohlen Niedermatten
22 September
*Wohlen Niedermatten
bye
bye
18 August
Obersiggenthal
Obersiggenthal
bye
8 September
TAB Aesch 3
TAB Aesch 3
Brugg
18 August
*Brugg
bye
TAB Aesch 2
15 September
TAB Aesch 2
bye
bye
1 September
*Bruderholz
Bruderholz
bye
8 September
*Old Boys BS 2
Old Boys BS 2
Old Boys BS 1
1 September
Old Boys BS 1
bye
Aarberg
Aarberg
bye
Schützenmatt SO
1 September
*Belchen
24 August
Scheuren
8 September
*Scheuren
bye
Wohlensee 1
25 August
Wohlensee 1
bye
bye
15 September
*Muri-Gümligen
Muri-Gümligen
bye
1 September
Bolligen
Bolligen
Lawn BE 2
8 September
Lawn BE 2
bye
Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy
1 September
*Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy
bye
bye
22 September
Lawn BE 1
Lawn BE 1
bye
1 September
*Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Ittigen
8 September
Ittigen
bye
CT Neuchâtel 1
1 September
*CT Neuchâtel 1
bye
Meyrin
15 September
*Givisiez
25 August
Genève E.V. 3
1 September
Genève E.V. 3
bye
Carouge
8 September
Carouge
bye
*Chavannes-de-Bogis 1
1 September
Versoix
25 August
Genève E.V. 2
1 November
Genève E.V. 2
bye
Drizia GE
1 September
*Drizia GE
bye
Genève E.V. 1
8 September
*Plan-les-Ouates
25 August
Bernex
1 September
Bernex
bye
Stade-Lausanne 1
15 September
Stade-Lausanne 1
bye
CT Neuchâtel 2
1 September
*Bercher
24 August
Aubonne
8 September
*Aubonne
bye
Montreux
1 September
Montreux
bye
Pully
22 September
*Chamblon
24 August
bye
1 September
Nyon
Nyon
bye
8 September
Veveysan
Veveysan
bye
1 September
*Yverdon
Yverdon
bye
15 September
*Cugy
Cugy
Gland 1
1 September
Gland 1
bye
Valère Sion 1
8 September
*Valère Sion 1
bye
Visp
12 August
Visp
bye
Vorherige Liga
Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
Logout