15&U Boys Ligue A:
PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente
Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
Logout
Falkensteig SG 2
*Falkensteig SG 2
bye
*St. Gallen
1 Septembre
St. Gallen
Hörnli Kreuzlingen
6 : 0
Falkensteig SG 1
8 Septembre
Falkensteig SG 1
bye
Dürnten
1 Septembre
*Dürnten
bye
bye
15 Septembre
Wallisellen
Wallisellen
bye
18 Août
*Maur
Maur
Junioren TC Zürich
8 Septembre
Junioren TC Zürich
bye
Schützenwiese W'thur
31 Août
*Schützenwiese W'thur
bye
bye
22 Septembre
*Gossau ZH
Gossau ZH
Neftenbach
bye
6 : 0
Neftenbach
Neftenbach
Frohberg
8 Septembre
*Frohberg
bye
Zumikon
1 Septembre
Zumikon
bye
bye
15 Septembre
Engematt
Engematt
bye
25 Août
*Kilchberg
Kilchberg
Grünfeld
8 Septembre
Grünfeld
bye
Leuholz
31 Août
*Leuholz
bye
Caslano
1 Novembre
*Ried Wollerau
25 Août
Lido Lugano 1
1 Septembre
Lido Lugano 1
bye
Bellinzona
8 Septembre
Bellinzona
bye
*Allmend Zug
1 Septembre
Collina d´Oro
24 Août
Horw
15 Septembre
*Horw
bye
Küssnacht a.R.
1 Septembre
Küssnacht a.R.
bye
Wettingen
8 Septembre
*Willisau
18 Août
Bremgarten AG
1 Septembre
Bremgarten AG
bye
Wohlen Niedermatten
22 Septembre
*Wohlen Niedermatten
bye
bye
24 Août
Obersiggenthal
Obersiggenthal
bye
8 Septembre
TAB Aesch 3
TAB Aesch 3
Brugg
18 Août
*Brugg
bye
TAB Aesch 2
15 Septembre
TAB Aesch 2
bye
bye
1 Septembre
*Bruderholz
Bruderholz
bye
8 Septembre
*Old Boys BS 2
Old Boys BS 2
Old Boys BS 1
18 Août
Old Boys BS 1
bye
Aarberg
Aarberg
bye
Schützenmatt SO
1 Septembre
*Belchen
24 Août
Scheuren
8 Septembre
*Scheuren
bye
Wohlensee 1
25 Août
Wohlensee 1
bye
bye
15 Septembre
*Muri-Gümligen
Muri-Gümligen
bye
1 Septembre
Bolligen
Bolligen
Lawn BE 2
8 Septembre
Lawn BE 2
bye
Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy
21 Août
*Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy
bye
bye
22 Septembre
Lawn BE 1
Lawn BE 1
bye
1 Septembre
*Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Ittigen
8 Septembre
Ittigen
bye
CT Neuchâtel 1
31 Août
*CT Neuchâtel 1
bye
Meyrin
15 Septembre
*Givisiez
25 Août
Genève E.V. 3
1 Septembre
Genève E.V. 3
bye
Carouge
8 Septembre
Carouge
bye
*Chavannes-de-Bogis 1
1 Septembre
Versoix
24 Août
Genève E.V. 2
1 Novembre
Genève E.V. 2
bye
Drizia GE
25 Août
*Drizia GE
bye
Genève E.V. 1
8 Septembre
*Plan-les-Ouates
25 Août
Bernex
1 Septembre
Bernex
bye
Stade-Lausanne 1
15 Septembre
Stade-Lausanne 1
bye
CT Neuchâtel 2
1 Septembre
*Bercher
24 Août
Aubonne
8 Septembre
*Aubonne
bye
Montreux
1 Septembre
Montreux
bye
Pully
22 Septembre
*Chamblon
24 Août
bye
1 Septembre
Nyon
Nyon
bye
8 Septembre
Veveysan
Veveysan
bye
1 Septembre
*Yverdon
Yverdon
bye
15 Septembre
*Cugy
Cugy
Gland 1
1 Septembre
Gland 1
bye
Valère Sion 1
8 Septembre
*Valère Sion 1
bye
Visp
24 Août
Visp
bye
Ligue précédente
Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
Logout