18&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.

 Walenstadt               
   *Rorschach             
 *Rorschach  6 : 0             
     Rorschach           
 Balzers    3 : 3           
   Tübach             
 *Tübach  4 : 2             
       Rorschach         
 *Goldach      3 : 3         
   *Widnau             
 Widnau  5 : 1             
     *Widnau           
 Berg    5 : 1           
   Frauenfeld 1             
 *Frauenfeld 1  5 : 1             
         Wettswil       
 *Buchs-Dällikon        4 : 0       
   Buchs-Dällikon             
 Schützenwiese W'thur  5 : 0             
     Buchs-Dällikon           
 LTC Winterthur    6 : 0           
   *LTC Winterthur             
 *Waidberg ZH  4 : 2             
       *Wettswil         
 Maur      5 : 1         
   *Burgmoos Richterswil             
 *Burgmoos Richterswil  4 : 2             
     *Wettswil           
 *Indoor-Tennisclub Züri Unterland    6 : 0           
   Wettswil             
 Wettswil  6 : 0             
                
 *Uitikon          26 Octobre     
   *Uitikon             
 Meilen  4 : 1             
     Uitikon           
 Lenggis    4 : 0           
   Zumikon             
 *Zumikon  3 : 3             
       *Uitikon         
 *Collina d´Oro      4 : 2         
   *Collina d´Oro             
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli  4 : 2             
     *Tennis Gordola           
 Ascona    3 : 3           
   Tennis Gordola             
 *Tennis Gordola  5 : 1             
         *Mendrisio       
 *Mendrisio        6 : 0       
   *Mendrisio             
 Lungern  6 : 0             
     Mendrisio           
 Morbio Inferiore    4 : 0           
   Hünenberg             
 *Hünenberg  3 : 3             
       Mendrisio         
 *Luzern Lido      6 : 0         
   *Luzern Lido             
 Reinach AG  6 : 0             
     *Luzern Lido           
 Buochs    6 : 0           
   Zofingen             
 *Zofingen  6 : 0             
                
 *Teufenthal            27 Octobre   
   *Teufenthal             
 Obersiggenthal  6 : 0             
     Teufenthal           
 Bad Schinznach    4 : 2           
   Aarau             
 *Aarau  3 : 3             
       *Rheinfelden         
 Muttenz      4 : 2         
   *Riehen             
 *Riehen  5 : 1             
     *Rheinfelden           
 *Casino BS    6 : 0           
   Rheinfelden             
 Rheinfelden  6 : 0             
         Rheinfelden       
 *Breitenbach        3 : 3       
   *Scheuren             
 Scheuren  6 : 0             
     *Scheuren           
 Füllinsdorf 2    3 : 3           
   Belchen             
 *Belchen  5 : 1             
       Wohlensee         
 *Wohlensee      3 : 3         
   *Wohlensee             
 Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken  4 : 0             
     Wohlensee           
 Bolligen 1    4 : 0           
   Sporting BE             
 *Sporting BE  5 : 1             
                
 Marin          26 Octobre     
   Grolley             
 *Grolley  4 : 2             
     *Givisiez           
 *La Neuveville    4 : 0           
   *Givisiez             
 Givisiez  6 : 0             
       *Grand-Saconnex         
 *Grand-Saconnex      5 : 1         
   Grand-Saconnex             
 Yverdon  3 : 3             
     Grand-Saconnex           
 Centre Sportif de Cologny    4 : 2           
   *Pully             
 *Pully  6 : 0             
         *Morges       
 *Nyon        4 : 0       
   *Green Club Romanel             
 Green Club Romanel  5 : 1             
     *Morges           
 *Montchoisi    5 : 1           
   Morges             
 Morges  4 : 2             
       Morges         
 *Valère Sion      5 : 1         
   Valère Sion             
 Sierre  6 : 0             
     Monthey           
 Monthey    5 : 1           
   *Monthey             
 *RTG/TC Simplon  5 : 1             

Calendrier et résultatsLigue suivante