18&U Boys Liga A:

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Übersicht SpielpläneFolgende Liga
 

 *Zizers               
   Dietlikon             
 Dietlikon  6 : 0             
     Schützenwiese W'thur           
 Chur    5 : 1           
   *Schützenwiese W'thur             
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  6 : 0             
       Schützenwiese W'thur         
 Fehraltorf      4 : 0         
   *Fehraltorf             
 *Grasshopper ZH  4 : 2             
     *Fehraltorf           
 *Pfäffikon    3 : 3           
   Pfäffikon             
 Uhwiesen  4 : 2             
         *Schützenwiese W'thur       
 *Burgmoos Richterswil        3 : 3       
   Burgmoos Richterswil             
 Sonnenberg  6 : 0             
     Burgmoos Richterswil           
 Zumikon    3 : 3           
   *Rüti ZH             
 *Rüti ZH  6 : 0             
       *Burgmoos Richterswil         
 *Caslano      4 : 2         
   *Caslano             
 Bellinzona  6 : 0             
     *Collina d´Oro           
 Capriasca    5 : 1           
   Collina d´Oro             
 *Collina d´Oro  6 : 0             
           *Schützenwiese W'thur     
 *Luzern Lido 1          5 : 1     
   Luzern Lido 1             
 Luzern Lido 2  5 : 1             
     Luzern Lido 1           
 Rothenburg    6 : 0           
   *Neuenkirch             
 *Neuenkirch  5 : 1             
       Wettingen         
 *Wettingen      4 : 2         
   Wettingen             
 Zofingen 2  6 : 0             
     *Wettingen           
 Zofingen 1    6 : 0           
   *Mutschellen             
 *Mutschellen  5 : 1             
         Wettingen       
 Allschwil        4 : 2       
   *Allschwil             
 *Muttenz  3 : 3             
     Arlesheim           
 *Arlesheim    3 : 3           
   Arlesheim             
 Basler LTC  5 : 1             
       *Bienne         
 *Bienne      5 : 1         
   Bienne             
 Dulliken  6 : 0             
     *Bienne           
 Büren    4 : 2           
   *Sporting Derendingen             
 *Sporting Derendingen  3 : 3             
             Dählhölzli BE   
 Eichholz-Wabern            3 : 3   
   *Eichholz-Wabern             
 bye               
     Eichholz-Wabern           
 Murten    6 : 0           
   Bolligen 2             
 *Bolligen 2  5 : 1             
       Dählhölzli BE         
 Ittigen      4 : 0         
   *Ittigen             
 bye               
     *Dählhölzli BE           
 *Dählhölzli BE    6 : 0           
   Dählhölzli BE             
 Muri-Gümligen  6 : 0             
         *Dählhölzli BE       
 Bolligen 1        3 : 3       
   Oberhofen             
 *Oberhofen  4 : 2             
     Oberhofen           
 *Val-de-Travers    4 : 2           
   *Grolley             
 Grolley  3 : 3             
       *Oberhofen         
 Valeyres sous Montagny      4 : 2         
   Givisiez             
 *Givisiez  6 : 0             
     *Givisiez           
 Geneva Country Club    3 : 3           
   *Lancy-Fraisiers             
 *Lancy-Fraisiers  4 : 2             
           Dählhölzli BE     
 Grand-Saconnex          5 : 1     
   *Drizia GE 2             
 *Drizia GE 2  6 : 0             
     Drizia GE 2           
 *Bernex    4 : 2           
   Bernex             
 Fairplay Puidoux  5 : 1             
       Pully         
 Genève E.V.      4 : 2         
   *Genève E.V.             
 *Chamblon  4 : 2             
     *Pully           
 *Pully    4 : 2           
   Pully             
 Le Chataignier 1  6 : 0             
         Martigny       
 Lutry        5 : 1       
   Stade-Lausanne             
 *Stade-Lausanne  4 : 2             
     Stade-Lausanne           
 Etoy    3 : 3           
   *Veveysan             
 *Veveysan  4 : 2             
       *Martigny         
 Lausanne-Sports      5 : 1         
   Martigny             
 *Martigny  6 : 0             
     *Martigny           
 *Valère Sion    5 : 1           
   *Valère Sion             
 Veyras  5 : 1             

Übersicht SpielpläneFolgende Liga