18&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Calendrier et résultatsLigue suivante
 

 Tübach               
   Tübach             
 bye               
     Rorschach           
 *Rorschach    3 : 3           
   *Rorschach             
 Walenstadt  6 : 0             
       *Rorschach         
 Widnau      3 : 3         
   Widnau             
 bye               
     *Falkensteig SG           
 Falkensteig SG    4 : 2           
   *Falkensteig SG             
 bye               
         Schützenwiese W'thur       
 Waidberg ZH        3 : 3       
   Berg             
 *Berg  6 : 0             
     Berg           
 LTC Winterthur    5 : 1           
   *LTC Winterthur             
 bye               
       Schützenwiese W'thur         
 *Grasshopper ZH      4 : 2         
   *Dietlikon             
 Dietlikon  3 : 3             
     *Schützenwiese W'thur           
 Fehraltorf    6 : 0           
   Schützenwiese W'thur             
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  6 : 0             
                
 Rüti ZH          24 Octobre     
   Rüti ZH             
 bye               
     *Rüti ZH           
 Neubüel Wädenswil    4 : 2           
   *Neubüel Wädenswil             
 *Seeblick ZH  4 : 2             
       *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli         
 Wettingen      4 : 2         
   Wettingen             
 bye               
     Scuola Tennis by Margaroli           
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli    6 : 0           
   *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli             
 bye               
         *Luzern Lido       
 Lugano 1903        3 : 3       
   Caslano             
 *Caslano  4 : 2             
     Giubiasco           
 Giubiasco    3 : 3           
   *Giubiasco             
 bye               
       Luzern Lido         
 Luzern Lido      6 : 0         
   Luzern Lido             
 bye               
     *Luzern Lido           
 bye    5 : 1           
   *Teufenthal             
 Teufenthal               
                
 Neuenkirch            25 Octobre   
   Bad Schinznach             
 *Bad Schinznach  4 : 2             
     Riehen           
 bye    4 : 2           
   *Riehen             
 Riehen               
       Belchen 1         
 bye      3 : 3         
   TAB Aesch             
 TAB Aesch               
     *Belchen 1           
 Muttenz    5 : 1           
   *Belchen 1             
 *Belchen 1  4 : 2             
         Grolley       
 bye        4 : 2       
   *Schlossmatte             
 Schlossmatte               
     Schlossmatte           
 Lawn BE    6 : 0           
   Langenthal             
 *Langenthal  4 : 2             
       *Grolley         
 Bolligen      6 : 0         
   Bolligen             
 *Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken  4 : 2             
     *Grolley           
 Grolley    6 : 0           
   *Grolley             
 *Muri-Gümligen  5 : 0             
                
 *Givisiez          24 Octobre     
   Givisiez             
 Trois-Chêne  6 : 0             
     *Givisiez           
 bye    5 : 1           
   *Bernex             
 Bernex               
       Givisiez         
 Aubonne      5 : 1         
   Genève E.V.             
 *Genève E.V.  4 : 0             
     Morges           
 bye    4 : 2           
   *Morges             
 Morges               
         *Givisiez       
 bye        5 : 1       
   Valère Sion             
 Valère Sion               
     Stade-Lausanne           
 bye    6 : 0           
   *Stade-Lausanne             
 Stade-Lausanne               
       *Stade-Lausanne         
 Monthey      4 : 2         
   *Monthey             
 *Veyras  6 : 0             
     *Monthey           
 bye    6 : 0           
   Saastal             
 Saastal               

Calendrier et résultatsLigue suivante