18&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Calendrier et résultatsLigue suivante
 

 Balzers               
   *Balzers             
 bye               
     *Chur           
 Thal    3 : 3           
   Chur             
 *Chur  3 : 3             
       Chur         
 Widnau      4 : 2         
   Widnau             
 bye               
     Widnau           
 *Grasshopper ZH    3 : 3           
   *Grasshopper ZH             
 Riesbach  4 : 2             
         *Rüti ZH       
 Fairplay ZH        6 : 0       
   *Dietlikon             
 *Dietlikon  5 : 1             
     *Schützenwiese W'thur           
 Schützenwiese W'thur    4 : 2           
   Schützenwiese W'thur             
 *Burgmoos Richterswil  3 : 3             
       *Rüti ZH         
 LTC Winterthur      4 : 2         
   Rüti ZH             
 *Rüti ZH  4 : 2             
     Rüti ZH           
 Seeblick ZH    5 : 1           
   *Seeblick ZH             
 bye               
                
 *Giubiasco          30 Octobre     
   *Giubiasco             
 Engematt  6 : 0             
     *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli           
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli    3 : 1           
   Scuola Tennis by Margaroli             
 bye               
       Scuola Tennis by Margaroli         
 *Caslano      4 : 2         
   Caslano             
 Baar  6 : 0             
     Bellinzona           
 Bellinzona    4 : 2           
   *Bellinzona             
 *Luzern Lido  3 : 3             
         Riehen       
 *Zofingen        5 : 1       
   *Zofingen             
 Mutschellen  3 : 3             
     *Wettingen           
 Neuenkirch    6 : 0           
   Wettingen             
 *Wettingen  4 : 2             
       *Riehen         
 *Arlesheim      4 : 2         
   *Arlesheim             
 Breitenbach  4 : 2             
     Riehen           
 Muttenz    4 : 0           
   Riehen             
 *Riehen  4 : 0             
                
 Schützenmatt SO            31 Octobre   
   Schützenmatt SO             
 bye               
     *Schützenmatt SO           
 *Ittigen    5 : 1           
   *Büren             
 Büren  4 : 0             
       *Burgdorf         
 Bolligen      5 : 1         
   *Bolligen             
 bye               
     Burgdorf           
 Burgdorf    4 : 2           
   Burgdorf             
 bye               
         *Givisiez       
 Murten        4 : 2       
   *Lawn BE             
 *Lawn BE  5 : 1             
     *Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken           
 Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken    4 : 2           
   Victoria Jungfrau Interlaken             
 bye               
       Givisiez         
 Oberhofen      6 : 0         
   *Oberhofen             
 bye               
     Givisiez           
 *Givisiez    3 : 3           
   Givisiez             
 Tennisclub Thun  5 : 1             
                
 CT Neuchâtel          30 Octobre     
   *CT Neuchâtel             
 bye               
     *Bernex           
 *Bernex    4 : 2           
   Bernex             
 Carouge  4 : 2             
       *Morges         
 *Drizia GE      6 : 0         
   *Drizia GE             
 Collonge-Bellerive  4 : 2             
     Morges           
 Morges    6 : 0           
   Morges             
 bye               
         Morges       
 *Pully        3 : 3       
   *Yverdon             
 Yverdon  4 : 2             
     *Montreux           
 *Stade-Lausanne    5 : 1           
   Montreux             
 Montreux  6 : 0             
       Montreux         
 *Valère Sion      5 : 1         
   Valère Sion             
 Aubonne  4 : 2             
     Martigny           
 Martigny    4 : 2           
   *Martigny             
 bye               

Calendrier et résultatsLigue suivante