18&U Girls Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.

 Bonaduz               
   Bonaduz             
 bye               
     *Bonaduz           
 bye    2 : 1           
   *Heiden             
 Heiden               
       *Bonaduz         
 Grabs      2 : 1         
   *Grabs             
 bye               
     Falkensteig SG           
 bye    3 : 0           
   Falkensteig SG             
 Falkensteig SG               
         *Capriasca       
 *Grüze W´thur        3 : 0       
   *Grüze W´thur             
 TIBE  2 : 1             
     Grüze W´thur           
 Neftenbach    2 : 1           
   Uster             
 *Uster  3 : 0             
       Capriasca         
 *Einsiedeln      2 : 1         
   Capriasca             
 Capriasca  3 : 0             
     *Capriasca           
 Meilen    2 : 1           
   *Meilen             
 *Cureglia  3 : 0             
                
 Preonzo          26 Octobre     
   *Preonzo             
 bye               
     Preonzo           
 bye    3 : 0           
   Hünenberg             
 Hünenberg               
       *Preonzo         
 Ascona      2 : 1         
   Ascona             
 bye               
     *Ascona           
 bye    2 : 1           
   *Luzern Lido             
 Luzern Lido               
         Brugg       
 Brugg        2 : 0       
   *Brugg             
 bye               
     *Brugg           
 bye    3 : 0           
   Arlesheim             
 Arlesheim               
       Brugg         
 Aarau      3 : 0         
   Aarau             
 bye               
     Aarau           
 bye    2 : 1           
   *Breitenbach             
 Breitenbach               
                
 Basler LTC            27 Octobre   
   Basler LTC             
 bye               
     *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy           
 bye    2 : 1           
   *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy             
 Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy               
       *Courrendlin-La Croisée         
 Reinacherheide      2 : 0         
   *Reinacherheide             
 bye               
     Courrendlin-La Croisée           
 bye    2 : 0           
   Courrendlin-La Croisée             
 Courrendlin-La Croisée               
         *Tennisclub Thun 1       
 Tennisclub Thun 3        2 : 0       
   *Tennisclub Thun 3             
 bye               
     *Tennisclub Thun 3           
 bye    2 : 1           
   Meiringen             
 Meiringen               
       Tennisclub Thun 1         
 Muri-Gümligen      2 : 1         
   Muri-Gümligen             
 bye               
     Tennisclub Thun 1           
 bye    2 : 0           
   *Tennisclub Thun 1             
 Tennisclub Thun 1               
                
 Stade-Lausanne 3          26 Octobre     
   *Stade-Lausanne 3             
 bye               
     *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel           
 bye    2 : 1           
   Veyrier Gr.-Donzel             
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel               
       Veyrier Gr.-Donzel         
 Martigny      3 : 0         
   Martigny             
 bye               
     Stade-Lausanne 2           
 bye    3 : 0           
   *Stade-Lausanne 2             
 Stade-Lausanne 2               
         Yverdon       
 Stade-Lausanne 1        2 : 1       
   *Stade-Lausanne 1             
 bye               
     Stade-Lausanne 1           
 bye    3 : 0           
   Saastal             
 Saastal               
       *Yverdon         
 Yverdon      2 : 1         
   Yverdon             
 bye               
     *Yverdon           
 bye    3 : 0           
   *RTG/TC Simplon             
 RTG/TC Simplon               

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante