15&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 

 Hörnli Kreuzlingen                 
   *Hörnli Kreuzlingen               
 bye                 
     Hörnli Kreuzlingen             
 Davos    5 : 1             
   St. Gallen 2               
 *St. Gallen 2  6 : 0               
       St. Gallen 1           
 bye      6 : 0           
   *Egnach               
 Egnach                 
     *St. Gallen 1             
 St. Gallen 1    4 : 2             
   St. Gallen 1               
 bye                 
         *LTC Winterthur         
 *Uhwiesen        6 : 0         
   *Uhwiesen               
 Schaan  3 : 3               
     *Dürnten             
 bye    5 : 1             
   Dürnten               
 Dürnten                 
       *LTC Winterthur           
 LTC Winterthur      4 : 2           
   *LTC Winterthur               
 bye                 
     LTC Winterthur             
 *Frohberg    6 : 0             
   Höngg               
 Höngg  6 : 0               
           LTC Winterthur       
 bye          3 : 3       
   *Egg               
 Egg                 
     Egg             
 Oetwil a.S.    5 : 1             
   Oetwil a.S.               
 bye                 
       *Egg           
 *Engstringen      4 : 2           
   *Junioren TC Zürich               
 Junioren TC Zürich  4 : 2               
     *Sonnenberg 1             
 Sonnenberg 1    4 : 2             
   Sonnenberg 1               
 bye                 
         Egg         
 *Wettswil        6 : 0         
   Wettswil               
 Itschnach 1  4 : 2               
     *Tennishalle Wädenswil             
 Uitikon    4 : 2             
   *Tennishalle Wädenswil               
 *Tennishalle Wädenswil  4 : 2               
       Tennishalle Wädenswil           
 *Burgmoos Richterswil 1      5 : 1           
   Burgmoos Richterswil 1               
 Weihermatt  5 : 1               
     Itschnach 2             
 Herrliberg    4 : 2             
   *Itschnach 2               
 *Itschnach 2  6 : 0               
                  
 Collina d´Oro            30 Octobre     
   *Collina d´Oro               
 bye                 
     *Mendrisio             
 Mendrisio    6 : 0             
   Mendrisio               
 bye                 
       Mendrisio           
 bye      5 : 1           
   Tennis Gordola               
 Tennis Gordola                 
     Locarno             
 Locarno    6 : 0             
   *Locarno               
 bye                 
         *Mendrisio         
 Littau        6 : 0         
   *Littau               
 bye                 
     *Hünenberg             
 Hünenberg    4 : 2             
   Hünenberg               
 bye                 
       *Luzern Lido           
 bye      4 : 0           
   Seedorf               
 Seedorf                 
     Luzern Lido             
 Luzern Lido    6 : 0             
   *Luzern Lido               
 bye                 
           *Brugg 1       
 Unterägeri          3 : 3       
   *Unterägeri               
 bye                 
     *Füllinsdorf             
 bye    3 : 3             
   Füllinsdorf               
 Füllinsdorf                 
       *Brugg 1           
 bye      4 : 2           
   Rothenburg               
 Rothenburg                 
     Brugg 1             
 Brugg 1    4 : 0             
   *Brugg 1               
 bye                 
         Brugg 1         
 Zofingen 1        5 : 1         
   *Zofingen 1               
 bye                 
     *Zofingen 1             
 Angenstein    6 : 0             
   Angenstein               
 bye                 
       Zofingen 1           
 bye      5 : 1           
   Wettingen               
 Wettingen                 
     Wettingen             
 Allschwil    5 : 1             
   *Allschwil               
 bye                 
                  
 Büren              31 Octobre   
   *Büren               
 bye                 
     Büren             
 Schützenmatt SO    4 : 2             
   Schützenmatt SO               
 bye                 
       *Bienne 1           
 bye      5 : 1           
   *Langenthal               
 Langenthal                 
     *Bienne 1             
 Bienne 1    4 : 2             
   Bienne 1               
 bye                 
         *Dählhölzli BE 1         
 Dählhölzli BE 1        3 : 3         
   *Dählhölzli BE 1               
 bye                 
     *Dählhölzli BE 1             
 Dählhölzli BE 2    6 : 0             
   Dählhölzli BE 2               
 bye                 
       Dählhölzli BE 1           
 bye      5 : 1           
   Tennisclub Thun               
 Tennisclub Thun                 
     Lawn BE             
 Lawn BE    6 : 0             
   *Lawn BE               
 bye                 
           Val de Ruz       
 Steffisburg          3 : 3       
   Steffisburg               
 bye                 
     Spiez             
 *Muri-Gümligen    3 : 3             
   *Spiez               
 Spiez  5 : 1               
       *Val de Ruz           
 Wohlensee      4 : 2           
   Wohlensee               
 bye                 
     *Val de Ruz             
 Val de Ruz    6 : 0             
   *Val de Ruz               
 bye                 
         Val de Ruz         
 Mail NE        5 : 1         
   *Marin               
 *Marin  6 : 0               
     Marin             
 bye    6 : 0             
   Du Vignoble               
 Du Vignoble                 
       Bulle           
 bye      5 : 1           
   *Bulle               
 Bulle                 
     *Bulle             
 bye    6 : 0             
   Lancy-Fraisiers               
 Lancy-Fraisiers                 
                  
 Grolley            30 Octobre     
   *Grolley               
 *Trois-Chêne  4 : 2               
     *Genthod             
 Genthod    4 : 2             
   Genthod               
 bye                 
       *Genthod           
 Chavannes-de-Bogis      4 : 2           
   *Chavannes-de-Bogis               
 *Genève E.V. 2  5 : 1               
     Chavannes-de-Bogis             
 bye    4 : 2             
   Genève E.V. 1               
 Genève E.V. 1                 
                  
 Drizia GE 1        22 Septembre         
   *Drizia GE 1               
 bye                 
     *Drizia GE 1             
 *Chamblon    5 : 1             
   Carouge               
 Carouge  4 : 2               
       Drizia GE 1           
 Yverdon 2      3 : 3           
   *Yverdon 2               
 bye                 
     Yverdon 2             
 Pully    5 : 1             
   Pully               
 bye                 
                  
 *Stade-Lausanne 1          19 Septembre       
   Stade-Lausanne 1               
 Yverdon 1  6 : 0               
     *Morges             
 Morges    6 : 0             
   *Morges               
 bye                 
       Morges           
 *Vallée de Joux      5 : 1           
   *Vallée de Joux               
 Montreux  4 : 2               
     Vallée de Joux             
 bye    6 : 0             
   Echallens               
 Echallens                 
         Sierre         
 Stade-Lausanne 2        4 : 2         
   *Stade-Lausanne 2               
 bye                 
     *Sierre             
 Sierre    6 : 0             
   Sierre               
 bye                 
       *Sierre           
 *Martigny      3 : 3           
   Martigny               
 Val d'Illiez  4 : 2               
     Martigny             
 Collombey-Muraz    4 : 2             
   *Collombey-Muraz               
 bye                 

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante