15&U Girls Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 

 Falkensteig SG               
   Falkensteig SG             
 bye               
     *Falkensteig SG           
 Fluntern    3 : 0           
   *Fluntern             
 bye               
       *Falkensteig SG         
 Frauenfeld      3 : 0         
   Frauenfeld             
 bye               
     Frauenfeld           
 Frohberg    2 : 1           
   *Frohberg             
 bye               
         Falkensteig SG       
 Schlieren        2 : 0       
   *Schlieren             
 bye               
     *Riviera           
 Riviera    3 : 0           
   Riviera             
 *Wettswil  3 : 0             
       Riviera         
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 1      2 : 1         
   Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 1             
 bye               
     Bellinzona           
 Bellinzona    2 : 1           
   *Bellinzona             
 bye               
                
 *Sursee          30 Octobre     
   Sursee             
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 2  2 : 1             
     Luzern Lido 2           
 Luzern Lido 2    3 : 0           
   *Luzern Lido 2             
 bye               
       Luzern Lido 2         
 Luzern Lido 4      2 : 1         
   Luzern Lido 4             
 bye               
     *Luzern Lido 1           
 Luzern Lido 1    3 : 0           
   *Luzern Lido 1             
 bye               
                
 Seedorf        18 Septembre       
   *Seedorf             
 bye               
     *Allmend Zug           
 Allmend Zug    3 : 0           
   Allmend Zug             
 bye               
       *Wettingen         
 Wettingen      2 : 1         
   *Wettingen             
 bye               
     Wettingen           
 TAB Aesch    3 : 0           
   TAB Aesch             
 bye               
                
 Aarau            31 Octobre   
   Aarau             
 bye               
     *Aarau           
 Möhlin    3 : 0           
   *Möhlin             
 bye               
       Aarau         
 Burgdorf      2 : 1         
   *Burgdorf             
 bye               
     Burgdorf           
 Meiringen 1    3 : 0           
   Meiringen 1             
 bye               
         *Steffisburg 2       
 Spiez        3 : 0       
   Spiez             
 bye               
     Steffisburg 2           
 Steffisburg 2    3 : 0           
   *Steffisburg 2             
 bye               
       *Steffisburg 2         
 Marin 2      2 : 1         
   *Marin 2             
 bye               
     *Vernier           
 Vernier    2 : 1           
   Vernier             
 bye               
                
 Cudrefin          30 Octobre     
   Cudrefin             
 bye               
     Chavannes-de-Bogis           
 Chavannes-de-Bogis    3 : 0           
   *Chavannes-de-Bogis             
 bye               
       *Chavannes-de-Bogis         
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel      2 : 1         
   Veyrier Gr.-Donzel             
 bye               
     *Leysin           
 Leysin    3 : 0           
   *Leysin             
 bye               
         Chavannes-de-Bogis       
 Lancy-Fraisiers        2 : 1       
   Lancy-Fraisiers             
 bye               
     *Veveysan           
 Veveysan    3 : 0           
   *Veveysan             
 bye               
       Veveysan         
 Marin 1      3 : 0         
   *Marin 1             
 bye               
     Marin 1           
 Martigny    2 : 1           
   Martigny             
 bye               

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante