12&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 

 Falkensteig SG 2                 
   *Falkensteig SG 2               
 bye                 
     *Falkensteig SG 2             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Schaan 2               
 Schaan 2                 
       Grabs           
 bye      2 : 1           
   St. Leonhard SG 1               
 St. Leonhard SG 1                 
     Grabs             
 Grabs    3 : 0             
   *Grabs               
 bye                 
         *Schaan 1         
 Falkensteig SG 1        3 : 0         
   *Falkensteig SG 1               
 bye                 
     *Frauenfeld             
 Frauenfeld    2 : 1             
   Frauenfeld               
 *Schiltacker  2 : 1               
       *Schaan 1           
 Schaan 1      3 : 0           
   *Schaan 1               
 bye                 
     Schaan 1             
 St. Leonhard SG 2    3 : 0             
   St. Leonhard SG 2               
 bye                 
           *Dietlikon       
 *Grasshopper ZH          3 : 0       
   *Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1               
 Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1  0 : 0               
     *Fairplay ZH             
 Fairplay ZH    2 : 0             
   Fairplay ZH               
 bye                 
       *Dietlikon           
 *TIBE      3 : 0           
   *Dietlikon               
 Dietlikon  3 : 0               
     Dietlikon             
 Uster    3 : 0             
   Schützenwiese W'thur 1               
 *Schützenwiese W'thur 1  3 : 0               
         Dietlikon         
 Sonnenberg 2        3 : 0         
   *Sonnenberg 2               
 bye                 
     Sonnenberg 2             
 *Ried Wollerau 2    2 : 1             
   Säuliamt               
 Säuliamt  2 : 1               
       Horgen           
 Sanapark Birmensdorf      2 : 1           
   *Sanapark Birmensdorf               
 bye                 
     *Horgen             
 Horgen    3 : 0             
   Horgen               
 *Uitikon  3 : 0               
                  
 Ried Wollerau 1            30 Octobre     
   Ried Wollerau 1               
 bye                 
     *Ried Wollerau 1             
 bye    2 : 1             
   *Leuholz 2               
 Leuholz 2                 
       *Ried Wollerau 1           
 *Engematt 1      2 : 0           
   *Scuola Tennis by Margaroli               
 Scuola Tennis by Margaroli  2 : 1               
     Scuola Tennis by Margaroli             
 Gaster    2 : 0             
   Riviera               
 *Riviera  3 : 0               
         *Locarno         
 *Caslano        2 : 1         
   *Caslano               
 Lido Lugano 1  2 : 1               
     *Locarno             
 Carona    3 : 0             
   Locarno               
 *Locarno  3 : 0               
       Locarno           
 Unterägeri      2 : 1           
   *Hünenberg               
 *Hünenberg  2 : 1               
     Sursee 1             
 Tennis Menzingen    2 : 1             
   Sursee 1               
 *Sursee 1  3 : 0               
           Old Boys BS 1       
 *Meggen          2 : 1       
   *Brugg 2               
 Brugg 2  2 : 1               
     *Brugg 2             
 Sursee 2    2 : 1             
   Wettingen               
 *Wettingen  3 : 0               
       *Old Boys BS 1           
 Mutschellen 1      2 : 0           
   Mutschellen 1               
 *Old Boys BS 3  3 : 0               
     Old Boys BS 1             
 *Brugg 1    2 : 1             
   *Old Boys BS 1               
 Old Boys BS 1  3 : 0               
         Old Boys BS 1         
 *Birsfelden        3 : 0         
   *Birsfelden               
 Schützenmatt SO 2  2 : 1               
     Birsfelden             
 TAB Aesch    2 : 1             
   Bienne               
 *Bienne  3 : 0               
       Birsfelden           
 *Porrentruy      2 : 1           
   *Porrentruy               
 Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 2  3 : 0               
     *Scheuren             
 *Scheuren    2 : 1             
   Scheuren               
 Burgdorf  2 : 1               
                  
 Oberhofen              31 Octobre   
   Oberhofen               
 bye                 
     *Bolligen             
 Bolligen    3 : 0             
   *Bolligen               
 bye                 
       *Tennisclub Thun           
 Steffisburg      3 : 0           
   *Steffisburg               
 bye                 
     Tennisclub Thun             
 Tennisclub Thun    3 : 0             
   Tennisclub Thun               
 bye                 
         *Marin 1         
 CT Neuchâtel        2 : 0         
   *CT Neuchâtel               
 bye                 
     CT Neuchâtel             
 Vernier    3 : 0             
   Vernier               
 bye                 
       Marin 1           
 bye      3 : 0           
   Marin 1               
 Marin 1                 
     *Marin 1             
 Bernex 1    3 : 0             
   *Bernex 1               
 bye                 
           *Marin 1       
 Collonge-Bellerive 1          2 : 1       
   *Collonge-Bellerive 1               
 bye                 
     *Collonge-Bellerive 1             
 Chavannes-de-Bogis 1    2 : 1             
   Chavannes-de-Bogis 1               
 bye                 
       Collonge-Bellerive 1           
 bye      2 : 1           
   Genève E.V. 7               
 Genève E.V. 7                 
     Meyrin 1             
 Meyrin 1    3 : 0             
   *Meyrin 1               
 bye                 
         Genève E.V. 2         
 Genève E.V. 2        2 : 1         
   *Genève E.V. 2               
 bye                 
     Genève E.V. 2             
 Carouge 1    3 : 0             
   Carouge 1               
 bye                 
       *Genève E.V. 2           
 Versoix      3 : 0           
   Versoix               
 bye                 
     *Versoix             
 Meyrin 2    2 : 1             
   *Meyrin 2               
 bye                 
                  
 Carouge 2            30 Octobre     
   *Carouge 2               
 bye                 
     *Carouge 2             
 Montreux    2 : 1             
   Montreux               
 bye                 
       Carouge 2           
 bye      2 : 1           
   *Bernex 2               
 Bernex 2                 
     Bernex 2             
 Veveysan    2 : 1             
   Veveysan               
 bye                 
         Gland 1         
 Gland 1        3 : 0         
   *Gland 1               
 bye                 
     *Gland 1             
 Yverdon    3 : 0             
   Yverdon               
 bye                 
       *Gland 1           
 Green Club Romanel      2 : 1           
   Green Club Romanel               
 bye                 
     Green Club Romanel             
 Gland 2    2 : 1             
   *Gland 2               
 bye                 
           Gland 1       
 Pully 1          3 : 0       
   Pully 1               
 bye                 
     *Pully 1             
 Stade-Lausanne 1    2 : 1             
   *Stade-Lausanne 1               
 bye                 
       *Morges           
 Lutry      3 : 0           
   Lutry               
 bye                 
     Morges             
 Morges    3 : 0             
   *Morges               
 bye                 
         *Morges         
 Martigny        2 : 1         
   *Martigny               
 bye                 
     *Martigny             
 Collombey-Muraz    3 : 0             
   Collombey-Muraz               
 bye                 
       Gravelone           
 Valère Sion      3 : 0           
   Valère Sion               
 bye                 
     Gravelone             
 Gravelone    3 : 0             
   *Gravelone               
 bye                 

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante